FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Sanjay Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

22:15

Nandura bus stand

5h 30m

28th Jan

03:45

Barwaha Petrolpump

600

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Nirmal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2 /5

22:30

By Pass

5h 15m

28th Jan

03:45

Pandit ji Ka Dhaba

2000

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Hans Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

23:30

Nandura

6h 0m

28th Jan

05:30

Barwaha Petrolpump

550

16 window seats

Total 24 seats left

Hans Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

22:55

Nandura

5h 5m

28th Jan

04:00

Barwaha Petrolpump

500

16 window seats

Total 24 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Nandura

Boarding points in Nandura

  • Nandura bus stand
  • By Pass
  • Nandura

Dropping points in Barwaha

  • Barwaha Petrolpump
  • Pandit ji Ka Dhaba

Nandura (buldhana) to Barwaha Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Nandura (buldhana) to Barwaha

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Nandura (buldhana) to Barwaha on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Nandura (buldhana) to Barwaha. Out of which 1 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Nandura (buldhana) to Barwaha bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Nandura (buldhana) to Barwaha bus route leaves at 22:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 600.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Barwaha from Nandura (buldhana)?

    A

    he last bus for Nandura (buldhana) to Barwaha route leaves at 23:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹550.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Nandura (buldhana) to Barwaha Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Nandura (buldhana) are Nandura bus stand, By Pass, Nandura

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Barwaha for the Nandura (buldhana) Barwaha bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Barwaha for this route are Barwaha Petrolpump, Pandit ji Ka Dhaba.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Nandura (buldhana) to Barwaha bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Nandura (buldhana) to Barwaha bus route are Hans Travels, Nirmal Travels, Sanjay Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved