FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

H S Bus

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

22:44

Jay bhawani travels opp railway station chowk nandura

8h 30m

25th Jan

07:14

Vyara

1200

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

H S Bus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

22:44

Jay bhawani travels opp railway station chowk nandura

8h 30m

25th Jan

07:14

Vyara

1143

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Shihori Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

19:45

Gajanan travels

8h 30m

25th Jan

04:15

Bypass-vyara

1000

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Shreenath travelers

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

23:55

Jay bhawani travels,opp railway station chowk.

9h 20m

25th Jan

09:15

Bypass-vyara

1000

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Nandura

Boarding points in Nandura

  • Jay bhawani travels opp railway station chowk nandura
  • Gajanan travels
  • Jay bhawani travels,opp railway station chowk.

Dropping points in Vyara

  • Vyara
  • Bypass-vyara

Nandura (buldhana) to Vyara Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Nandura (buldhana) to Vyara

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Nandura (buldhana) to Vyara on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Nandura (buldhana) to Vyara. Out of which 1 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Nandura (buldhana) to Vyara bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Nandura (buldhana) to Vyara bus route leaves at 19:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1000.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Vyara from Nandura (buldhana)?

    A

    he last bus for Nandura (buldhana) to Vyara route leaves at 23:55. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1000.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Nandura (buldhana) to Vyara Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Nandura (buldhana) are Jay bhawani travels opp railway station chowk nandura , Gajanan travels, Jay bhawani travels,opp railway station chowk.

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Vyara for the Nandura (buldhana) Vyara bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Vyara for this route are Vyara, Bypass-vyara .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Nandura (buldhana) to Vyara bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Nandura (buldhana) to Vyara bus route are H S Bus, Shihori Travels, Shreenath travelers

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved