Edit
Edit

Hanuman Junction to Palasa Nani Sai Krishna Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing14 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Hanuman Junction to Palasa Other Buses

IRA Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

20:40

Hanuman Junction

9h 35m

06:15 5th Feb

By pass

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Sri KVR Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.8/5   6 Reviews

20:05

Hanuman Junction

10h 40m

06:45 5th Feb

Palasa

₹910

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 910

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

V Kaveri Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.7/5

22:00

Hanuman Junction

9h 15m

1 rest stop

07:15 5th Feb

Palasa

₹790

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 790

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Prathap Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.7/5

22:45

Hanuman Junction

10h 15m

09:00 5th Feb

Palasa

₹720

₹800

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 720

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Sri KVR Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.6/5

22:30

Hanuman Junction

12h 0m

10:30 5th Feb

KASSIBUGGA BUS STAND

₹920

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 920

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Indian Xpress

Mercedes Benz Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

21:45

HANUMAN JUNCTION

8h 0m

05:45 5th Feb

Palasa

₹4925

₹5000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 5000

₹ 4925

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Orange Tours and Travels Platinum

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.4/5

22:45

hunuman juction, Suvega travels -

8h 25m

07:10 5th Feb

Palasa, Near Panjabi Dhaba

₹1510

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1510

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Orange Tours And Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.4/5

22:15

hunuman juction, Suvega travels -

8h 40m

06:55 5th Feb

Palasa, Near Panjabi Dhaba

₹790

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 790

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Sri Padmavathi Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5

22:20

Hanuman Junction

11h 10m

09:30 5th Feb

Palasa

₹800

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Nani Sai Krishna Travels Buses from Hanuman Junction to Palasa

Q. By when Nani Sai Krishna Travels first bus leave from Hanuman Junction?

A. First bus of Nani Sai Krishna Travels leaves from Hanuman Junction at around 06:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Hanuman Junction to Palasa by Nani Sai Krishna Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Nani Sai Krishna Travels between Hanuman Junction to Palasa. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Hanuman Junction to Palasa bus specially by Nani Sai Krishna Travels?

A. Hanuman Junction to Palasa fare for Nani Sai Krishna Travels is around Rs. 790 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Hanuman Junction to Palasa by Nani Sai Krishna Travels?

A. Hanuman Junction to Palasa journey takes around 8h 0m by Nani Sai Krishna Travels. Book Now