Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Tekkali to Bhubaneswar Nani Sai Krishna Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Tekkali to Bhubaneswar Other Buses

Cherry Collars

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

00:30

Tekkali Bypass

4h 30m

05:00 26th Jul

Bermuda Bus stand

₹790

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 790

  • featureLive Tracking

Jagan Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

07:45

tekkali

3h 15m

11:00 26th Jul

Baramunda

₹780

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 780

  • featureLive Tracking

IRA Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

04:20

Tekkali

5h 15m

09:35 26th Jul

Bhubaneswar

₹949

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 949

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Navayuga Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5

07:15

Tekkali

4h 15m

11:30 26th Jul

Bhubaneshwar

₹890

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 890

  • featureLive Tracking

Mayuri Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

07:15

Tekkali

4h 15m

11:30 26th Jul

Bhubaneswar

₹1110

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1110

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Naveen Tours and Travels

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

00:15

Tekkali

5h 25m

05:40 26th Jul

Khandagiri Square

₹3999

SELECT SEAT

44 seats left

₹ 3999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Naveen Tours and Travels

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

09:30

Tekkali

2h 30m

12:00 26th Jul

Baramunda Bus Stop

₹3999

SELECT SEAT

44 seats left

₹ 3999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Nani Sai Krishna Travels Buses from Tekkali to Bhubaneswar

Q. By when Nani Sai Krishna Travels first bus leave from Tekkali?

A. First bus of Nani Sai Krishna Travels leaves from Tekkali at around 00:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Tekkali to Bhubaneswar by Nani Sai Krishna Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Nani Sai Krishna Travels between Tekkali to Bhubaneswar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Tekkali to Bhubaneswar bus specially by Nani Sai Krishna Travels?

A. Tekkali to Bhubaneswar fare for Nani Sai Krishna Travels is around Rs. 780 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Tekkali to Bhubaneswar by Nani Sai Krishna Travels?

A. Tekkali to Bhubaneswar journey takes around 2h 3m by Nani Sai Krishna Travels. Book Now