Edit
Edit

Visakhapatnam to Bhimavaram Nani Sai Krishna Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing23 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Nani’s Sai Krishna Travels

Non AC Seater 2+2

1.9/5   4 Reviews

21:45

RTC Complex

6h 25m

04:10 29th Sep

Bhimavaram

₹650

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Nani’s Sai Krishna Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.3/5

20:30

RTC Complex

7h 45m

04:15 29th Sep

Bhimavaram

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1350

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Visakhapatnam to Bhimavaram Other Buses

Morning Star Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   36 Reviews

21:10

Madhurawada

9h 20m

06:30 29th Sep

Bhimavaram

₹990

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 990

  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Morning Star Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   60 Reviews

22:00

Seethammapeta

6h 30m

04:30 29th Sep

Bhimavaram

₹990

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 990

  • feature30 users rated 5 star

Sai RK Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

22:00

Rama Talkies

6h 45m

04:45 29th Sep

Bhimavaram

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 3000

FAQs About Nani Sai Krishna Travels Buses from Visakhapatnam to Bhimavaram

Q. By when Nani Sai Krishna Travels first bus leave from Visakhapatnam?

A. First bus of Nani Sai Krishna Travels leaves from Visakhapatnam at around 20:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Visakhapatnam to Bhimavaram by Nani Sai Krishna Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Nani Sai Krishna Travels between Visakhapatnam to Bhimavaram. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Visakhapatnam to Bhimavaram bus specially by Nani Sai Krishna Travels?

A. Visakhapatnam to Bhimavaram fare for Nani Sai Krishna Travels is around Rs. 465 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Visakhapatnam to Bhimavaram by Nani Sai Krishna Travels?

A. Visakhapatnam to Bhimavaram journey takes around 6h 0m by Nani Sai Krishna Travels. Book Now