Edit
Edit

Nathdwara To Jaipur Bus

Book Nathdwara to Jaipur bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Nathdwara to Jaipur bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Nathdwara to Jaipur bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnJaipur to Nathdwara busonline.
Showing86 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

RSRTC

Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation

16 buses

Starts at 06:20

₹385

Starts from

16 Buses

105 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹385

Show RSRTC buses

Rishabh travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   5 Reviews

23:30

Aashapura travels

7h 30m

1 rest stop

07:00 5th Dec

200 Ft Bypass

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   41 Reviews

primoLogo

23:15

POOJA YADUVANSHI TRAVELS SHOP NO.2 HARIOM COMPLEX, NEAR CHOUDHARY PETROL PUMP

6h 45m

1 rest stop

06:00 5th Dec

200 Ft Bypass

₹660

SELECT SEAT

31 seats left

₹ 660

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature30 users rated 5 star

Rishabh travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   5 Reviews

19:30

Aashapura travels

5h 55m

1 rest stop

01:25 5th Dec

200 Ft Bypass

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

22:30

POOJA YADUVANSHI TRAVELS SHOP NO.2 HARIOM COMPLEX, NEAR CHOUDHARY PETROL PUMP

6h 30m

05:00 5th Dec

Hotel Archana

₹660

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 660

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   7 Reviews

05:40

Jain Parshwanath Travels

7h 15m

12:55 5th Dec

Zingbus Lounge M.I Road Sindhi Camp

₹980

SELECT SEAT

21 seats left

₹ 980

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

23:30

Jain Parshwanath Travels

7h 15m

06:45 5th Dec

NIMS University

₹960

SELECT SEAT

24 seats left

₹ 960

  • featureLive Tracking

Shrinath Solitaire Premium Class

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

20:00

Bus Stand

6h 30m

02:30 5th Dec

Ganpati Plaza (MI Road)

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1050

  • featureLive Tracking

Lake City Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   12 Reviews

primoLogo

23:30

Mahaveer travels - opp.chaudhry petrol pump

7h 35m

1 rest stop

07:05 5th Dec

200 Ft Bypass

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   26 Reviews

primoLogo

23:30

POOJA YADUVANSHI TRAVELS SHOP NO.2 HARIOM COMPLEX, NEAR CHOUDHARY PETROL PUMP

7h 0m

1 rest stop

06:30 5th Dec

Sindhi Camp

₹670

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 670

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

Shrinath Solitaire Premium Class

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   7 Reviews

21:45

Negdiya Toll Plaza.

5h 45m

03:30 5th Dec

Ganpati Plaza (MI Road)

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

25 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Route Information for Nathdwara to Jaipur Bus

Distance296 km
Bus Depart FromNathdwara
Bus Arrives InJaipur
Earliest Bus00:15
Last Bus23:59
Avg Travelling Time7h 5m
No of A/C Buses52
No of Non A/C Buses34
No of Sleeper Buses69
No of Seater Buses17
Bus OperatorsRSRTC, Ajay Raj Travel Agency, Amit Travels, Anita Maya Travels, Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

RTC Bus Timings from Nathdwara to Jaipur

Boarding PointsBus OperatorFirst BusLast BusTotal Buses
NATHDWARARSRTC06:2020:3015

FAQ - Nathdwara to Jaipur Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Nathdwara to Jaipur on the daily basis?

A. 86 buses are running between Nathdwara to Jaipur. Out of which 52 AC Buses and 34 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Nathdwara to Jaipur bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Nathdwara to Jaipur bus route leaves at 00:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 762.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Jaipur from Nathdwara?

A. he last bus for Nathdwara to Jaipur route leaves at 23:59. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1000.

Q. What are the boarding points for Nathdwara to Jaipur Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Nathdwara are Aashapura travels, POOJA YADUVANSHI TRAVELS SHOP NO.2 HARIOM COMPLEX, NEAR CHOUDHARY PETROL PUMP, Jain Parshwanath Travels, NATHDWARA, Oden.

Q. What are the dropping points in Jaipur for the Nathdwara Jaipur bus route?

A. Dropping points in Jaipur for this route are 200 Ft Bypass, Ajmeri pulia, Station Road, Hasanpura Flyover, Sindhi Camp.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Nathdwara to Jaipur bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 38 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Nathdwara to Jaipur route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Nathdwara to Jaipur route is Rs 310 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Nathdwara to Jaipur route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Nathdwara to Jaipur route is Rs 4000.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Nathdwara to Jaipur?

A. Approximately it will take 7h 5m to reach Nathdwara to Jaipur by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Nathdwara to Jaipur route?

A. From Nathdwara to Jaipur,the fastest bus for this route is Anita Maya Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Nathdwara to Jaipur route?

A. While travelling from Nathdwara to Jaipur ,Shrinath Nandu Travels provide the cheapest fare.