FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Kalpana Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

20:30

Choudhary petrol pump, bus stand

11h 0m
2 rest stops

26th Jan

07:30

Jaisalmer

550

18 window seats

Total 29 seats left

R.S.Sodha Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

22:20

Nathdwara Bus Stand

9h 40m

26th Jan

08:00

Railway Station

5000

2 window seats

Total 2 seats left

Kamlesh Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

23:00

Eagle Travels

11h 30m

26th Jan

10:30

Air Foce Circle

600

25 window seats

Total 42 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Nathdwara

Boarding points in Nathdwara

  • Choudhary petrol pump, bus stand
  • Darshan travels
  • Nathdwara Bus Stand
  • Eagle Travels

Dropping points in Jaisalmer

  • Jaisalmer
  • Railway Station
  • Gadisar Circle
  • Airforce Circle
  • Hanuman Circle
  • Air Foce Circle

Nathdwara to Jaisalmer Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Nathdwara to Jaisalmer

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Nathdwara to Jaisalmer on the daily basis?

    A

    3 buses are running between Nathdwara to Jaisalmer. Out of which 1 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Nathdwara to Jaisalmer bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Nathdwara to Jaisalmer bus route leaves at 20:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 550.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Jaisalmer from Nathdwara?

    A

    he last bus for Nathdwara to Jaisalmer route leaves at 23:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹600.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Nathdwara to Jaisalmer Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Nathdwara are Choudhary petrol pump, bus stand, Darshan travels, Nathdwara Bus Stand, Eagle Travels

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Jaisalmer for the Nathdwara Jaisalmer bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Jaisalmer for this route are Jaisalmer, Railway Station, Gadisar Circle, Airforce Circle.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Nathdwara to Jaisalmer bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Nathdwara to Jaisalmer bus route are Kalpana Travels, Kamlesh Travels, R.S.Sodha Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved