Edit
Edit

Nathdwara To Kesariyaji Bus

Book Nathdwara to Kesariyaji bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Nathdwara to Kesariyaji bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Nathdwara to Kesariyaji bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnKesariyaji to Nathdwara busonline.
Showing22 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

RSRTC

Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation

3 buses

Starts at 11:00

₹135

Starts from

3 Buses

49 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹135

Show RSRTC buses

Rajdeep Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

12:15

Mahaveer travels

2h 35m

14:50 10th Oct

Keshariyaji

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Rishabh travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

14:00

Aashapura travels

3h 30m

17:30 10th Oct

Kesariyaji

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1600

Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

20:30

Shreenath Travellers Near Hotel Shri Vilas

3h 0m

23:30 10th Oct

Kesariyaji

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

16:01

Shreenath Travellers Near Hotel Shri Vilas

3h 0m

19:01 10th Oct

Kesariyaji

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Rajat Rides Tours and Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

18:20

Eagle Travels, Bus Stand

3h 0m

21:20 10th Oct

Main Road , Rishabhdev.

₹3100

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 3100

Shree Jee Bajrang Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

20:00

shree ji bajrang travela OOP CHODHRY PUMP

3h 0m

23:00 10th Oct

FOUR LAIN BUS STAND

₹800

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 800

Shree Jee Bajrang Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

19:30

shree ji bajrang travela OOP CHODHRY PUMP

3h 0m

22:30 10th Oct

FOUR LAIN BUS STAND

₹1365

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1365

Ajay Raj Travel Agency

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

06:00

Main bus stand

1h 0m

07:00 10th Oct

Kesariyaji

₹700

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

New Kothari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

20:45

Bus stand - chodhry petrol pump

2h 45m

23:30 10th Oct

By pass Bus Stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1200

New Kothari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

19:30

Bus stand - chodhry petrol pump

2h 45m

22:15 10th Oct

By pass Bus Stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1200

Route Information for Nathdwara to Kesariyaji Bus

Distance97 km
Bus Depart FromNathdwara
Bus Arrives InKesariyaji
Earliest Bus02:30
Last Bus23:05
Avg Travelling Time2h 55m
No of A/C Buses4
No of Non A/C Buses18
No of Sleeper Buses19
No of Seater Buses3
Bus OperatorsRSRTC, Ajay Raj Travel Agency, Eagle travels , New Kothari Travels, Paliwal Travels

RTC Bus Timings from Nathdwara to Kesariyaji

Boarding PointsBus OperatorFirst BusLast BusTotal Buses
NATHDWARARSRTC11:0018:003

FAQ - Nathdwara to Kesariyaji Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Nathdwara to Kesariyaji on the daily basis?

A. 22 buses are running between Nathdwara to Kesariyaji. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 18 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Nathdwara to Kesariyaji bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Nathdwara to Kesariyaji bus route leaves at 02:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 900.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Kesariyaji from Nathdwara?

A. he last bus for Nathdwara to Kesariyaji route leaves at 23:05. The ticket price for this bus is ₹800.

Q. What are the boarding points for Nathdwara to Kesariyaji Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Nathdwara are NATHDWARA, Mahaveer travels, Rajdeep travels, majera bus stand, Aashapura travels.

Q. What are the dropping points in Kesariyaji for the Nathdwara Kesariyaji bus route?

A. Dropping points in Kesariyaji for this route are KESHRIYAJI, Keshariyaji, Kesariyaji, Kesariyaji , Main Road , Rishabhdev..

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Nathdwara to Kesariyaji bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Nathdwara to Kesariyaji route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Nathdwara to Kesariyaji route is Rs 135 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Nathdwara to Kesariyaji route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Nathdwara to Kesariyaji route is Rs 3100.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Nathdwara to Kesariyaji?

A. Approximately it will take 2h 55m to reach Nathdwara to Kesariyaji by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Nathdwara to Kesariyaji route?

A. From Nathdwara to Kesariyaji,the fastest bus for this route is Ajay Raj Travel Agency.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Nathdwara to Kesariyaji route?

A. While travelling from Nathdwara to Kesariyaji ,RSRTC provide the cheapest fare.