Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Bangalore to Ichalkaranji National Travels Ntn Bus Tickets Booking

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

National travels ntn

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5   75 Reviews

20:45

Majestic

12h 15m

09:00 17th Jul

Kawala Naka

₹850

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Bangalore to Ichalkaranji Other Buses

Ashoka Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   12 Reviews

20:00

Yeshwantpur

11h 59m

07:59 17th Jul

Kolhapur

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Arohi Travels

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   284 Reviews

20:00

Anand Rao Circle

10h 20m

06:20 17th Jul

opp.bhagatsing gardan

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

34 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature122 users rated 5 star

SRS Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   55 Reviews

19:30

Anand Rao Circle

13h 45m

09:15 17th Jul

Kawala Naka

₹650

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   4 Reviews

20:00

Anand Rao Circle

12h 25m

08:25 17th Jul

Axle bar Ichalkaranji Bypass

₹1020

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1020

  • featureLive Tracking

SRS Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5   135 Reviews

21:15

Anand Rao Circle

11h 0m

08:15 17th Jul

Ichalakaranji Bypass

₹850

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Venkteshwara Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.4/5   10 Reviews

21:00

Majestic

10h 0m

07:00 17th Jul

HATH KALANGADE BUS STAND

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1499

Arohi Travels

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.7/5   20 Reviews

19:30

Anand Rao Circle

10h 20m

05:50 17th Jul

opp.bhagatsing gardan

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1000

FAQs About National Travels Ntn Buses from Bangalore to Ichalkaranji

Q. By when National Travels Ntn first bus leave from Bangalore?

A. First bus of National Travels Ntn leaves from Bangalore at around 20:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bangalore to Ichalkaranji by National Travels Ntn currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by National Travels Ntn between Bangalore to Ichalkaranji. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bangalore to Ichalkaranji bus specially by National Travels Ntn?

A. Bangalore to Ichalkaranji fare for National Travels Ntn is around Rs. 650 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bangalore to Ichalkaranji by National Travels Ntn?

A. Bangalore to Ichalkaranji journey takes around 10h 0m by National Travels Ntn. Book Now