• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing13 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Naveen Tour and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.6 /519 Ratings

17:00

Pantdeep parking

5h 30m

19th Apr

22:30

New Delhi Railway Station

549

26 window seats

Total 40 seats left

Other Buses from Haridwar to Delhi

UPSRTC

UTTAR PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 16:30

458

Starts from

3 Buses

106 seats left

Crown Travels And Cargo

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /58 Ratings

23:45

Haridwar

5h 45m
1 rest stop

20th Apr

05:30

KASHMIRI GATE

549

₹599

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

14 window seats

Total 23 seats left

Crown Travels And Cargo

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /519 Ratings

23:45

Haridwar

6h 15m
1 rest stop

20th Apr

06:00

KASHMIRI GATE

549

₹599

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

11 window seats

Total 19 seats left

Crown Travels And Cargo

Tata A/C Seater (2+2)

2.5 /550 Ratings

23:30

Haridwar

5h 30m

20th Apr

05:00

KASHMIRI GATE

449

₹499

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

14 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Jai Shree Ganesh Yatra Company

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

23:15

Har Ki Pouri

5h 45m
1 rest stop

20th Apr

05:00

Kashmiri Gate

4949

₹5000

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

18 window seats

Total 29 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Haridwar

  • ISBT
  • Haridwar
  • Har Ki Pouri
  • Pantdeep parking
  • Rishikeshi kul Parking
  • rishikul Parking

Dropping points in Delhi

  • Kashmiri Gate
  • KASHMIRI GATE
  • New Delhi Railway Station
  • Kashmiri Gate Metro station
  • Morigate

Popular Bus Types

Haridwar to Delhi Naveen Tour and Travels Bus services

FAQs About Naveen Tour and Travels Buses from Haridwar to Delhi

  • Q

    By when Naveen Tour and Travels first bus leave from Haridwar?

    A

    First bus of Naveen Tour and Travels leaves from Haridwar at around 17:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Haridwar to Delhi by Naveen Tour and Travels currently?

    A

    There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Naveen Tour and Travels between Haridwar to Delhi. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Haridwar to Delhi bus specially by Naveen Tour and Travels?

    A

    Haridwar to Delhi fare for Naveen Tour and Travels is around Rs. 458 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Haridwar to Delhi by Naveen Tour and Travels?

    A

    Haridwar to Delhi journey takes around 5h 3m by Naveen Tour and Travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved