FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
Showing55 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

SRS Travels

Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)

09:15

Navi Mumbai

11h 30m

26th Jan

20:45

Nagpur

Anand Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:30

Navi Mumbai

9h 45m

26th Jan

07:15

Nagpur

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi Axle Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:30

Navi Mumbai

13h 0m

26th Jan

08:30

Nagpur

Vastavika Tours and Travels

Volvo A/C Multi Axle SemiSleeper (2+2)

22:00

Navi Mumbai

8h 30m

26th Jan

06:30

Nagpur

National Travels

Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)

19:00

Navi Mumbai

11h 0m

26th Jan

06:00

Nagpur

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi Axle SemiSleeper I-Shift B11R (2+2)

22:30

Navi Mumbai

9h 0m

26th Jan

07:30

Nagpur

National Travels

Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)

19:05

Navi Mumbai

11h 0m

26th Jan

06:05

Nagpur

Vastavika Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:00

Navi Mumbai

11h 0m

26th Jan

04:00

Nagpur

National Travels

A/C Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

16:35

Navi Mumbai

11h 30m

26th Jan

04:05

Nagpur

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi Axle SemiSleeper I-Shift B11R (2+2)

16:15

Navi Mumbai

9h 45m

26th Jan

02:00

Nagpur

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Navi Mumbai

Boarding points in Nagpur

  • LIC Chowk
  • Mankapur Stadium

Dropping points in Nagpur

  • Airport, Wardha Road
  • Ajni Square
  • Ashirwad Theatre
  • Bole Petrol Pump
  • Butibori
  • Chatrapathi
  • Dhantoli
  • Dharampeth
  • Gandhibagh
  • Ganesh Pet
  • Gitanjali Talkies
  • Jagnade Chowk
  • Lohapul
  • Manewada
  • Mata Mandir
  • Mhada Complex
  • Others
  • Panchaseal
  • Rahate Colony
  • Ravi Nagar
  • S T Bus Stand
  • Sai Square
  • Shaithan Chowk
  • Somalwada
  • Wadi

FAQs About Buses from Navi mumbai to Nagpur

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Navi mumbai to Nagpur on the daily basis?

    A

    55 buses are running between Navi mumbai to Nagpur. Out of which 54 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Navi mumbai to Nagpur bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Navi mumbai to Nagpur bus route leaves at 01:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Nagpur from Navi mumbai?

    A

    he last bus for Navi mumbai to Nagpur route leaves at 23:55. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Navi mumbai to Nagpur Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Navi mumbai are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Nagpur for the Navi mumbai Nagpur bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Nagpur for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Navi mumbai to Nagpur bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Navi mumbai to Nagpur bus route are SRS Travels, Anand Travels, VRL Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved