Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Devikot to Deesa

View More Buses

Singhvi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

19:10

Devikot

5h 20m

00:30 3rd Oct

Gayatri Mandir

₹ 800

25 window seats  

Total 41 seats left

Swagat Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

20:45

Devikot 7426933131,9610252557,9828254557

6h 5m

02:50 3rd Oct

Deesa

₹ 1100

28 window seats  

Total 42 seats left

Swagat Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

21:45

Devikot 7426933131,9610252557,9828254557

6h 20m

04:05 3rd Oct

Deesa

₹ 700

28 window seats  

Total 46 seats left

Swagat Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

18:00

Devikot 7426933131,9610252557,9828254557

7h 10m

01:10 3rd Oct

Deesa

₹ 700

26 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Devikot to Deesa Navkar Travels Bus services

FAQs About Navkar Travels Buses from Devikot to Deesa

Q. By when Navkar Travels first bus leave from Devikot?

A. First bus of Navkar Travels leaves from Devikot at around 18:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Devikot to Deesa by Navkar Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Navkar Travels between Devikot to Deesa. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Devikot to Deesa bus specially by Navkar Travels?

A. Devikot to Deesa fare for Navkar Travels is around Rs. 700 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Devikot to Deesa by Navkar Travels?

A. Devikot to Deesa journey takes around 5h 2m by Navkar Travels. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Devikot

Boarding points in Devikot

  • Devikot
  • Devikot 7426933131,9610252557,9828254557
  • Devikot, bus stand

Dropping points in Deesa

  • Gayatri Mandir
  • Deesa
  • Chandisar bridge niche,deesa chowkdi
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved