Edit
Edit

Bokaro to Ranchi Nawal Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing42 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Nawal Travels

AC Seater 2+2

4.1/5   154 Reviews

primoLogo

06:15

Naya More

2h 4m

1 rest stop

08:19 28th Nov

Booti More.

₹290

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 290

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature79 users rated 5 star

Nawal Travels

AC Seater 2+2

3.1/5   75 Reviews

12:50

Naya More

2h 20m

1 rest stop

15:10 28th Nov

Booti More.

₹250

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 250

  • feature31 users rated 5 star

Bokaro to Ranchi Other Buses

Maa Bhawani Travels (Nagina Ladly)

A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   87 Reviews

14:50

Naya Mod Bus Stand

2h 30m

17:20 28th Nov

Booti More

₹315

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 315

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature55 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Vijay Rath

AC Seater 2+2

4.5/5   8 Reviews

18:15

Bokaro

2h 45m

21:00 28th Nov

Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

02:15

Bokaro City Center

3h 35m

05:50 28th Nov

Khadgarha Birsha Munda Bus Stand

₹381

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 381

  • featureLive Tracking

Zee Travels

AC Seater 2+2

4.1/5   17 Reviews

20:20

Naya More

1h 40m

22:00 28th Nov

Sarkari Bus Stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Maharaja Bus

AC Seater 2+2

3.9/5   74 Reviews

07:35

Govt Bus Stand Naya More

2h 5m

1 rest stop

09:40 28th Nov

Booti More

₹280

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 280

  • feature31 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

ROYAL CRUISER - Travel Worldclass

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5   5 Reviews

02:20

City Centre Bus Stand Near P.N.B Bank -

3h 10m

05:30 28th Nov

Birsa Munda Bus Stand, Khadgarha, Kanta Toli

₹400

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Cat Express

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

3.6/5   58 Reviews

09:40

Bokaro Bus Stand

2h 20m

12:00 28th Nov

Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

Nishan Travels

AC Seater 2+2

3.6/5   36 Reviews

15:10

Govt Bus Stand

2h 40m

1 rest stop

17:50 28th Nov

Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature18 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Maa Bhawani Travels

A/C Seater (2+2)

3.4/5   24 Reviews

15:10

Naya Mod Bus Stand

2h 20m

17:30 28th Nov

Booti More

₹300

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Maharaja Bus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5

00:50

Private bus stand

3h 41m

1 rest stop

04:31 28th Nov

Kantatoli Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

FAQs About Nawal Travels Buses from Bokaro to Ranchi

Q. By when Nawal Travels first bus leave from Bokaro?

A. First bus of Nawal Travels leaves from Bokaro at around 06:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bokaro to Ranchi by Nawal Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Nawal Travels between Bokaro to Ranchi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bokaro to Ranchi bus specially by Nawal Travels?

A. Bokaro to Ranchi fare for Nawal Travels is around Rs. 200 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bokaro to Ranchi by Nawal Travels?

A. Bokaro to Ranchi journey takes around 1h 4m by Nawal Travels. Book Now