Edit
Edit

Nawalgarh To Nathdwara Bus

Book Nawalgarh to Nathdwara bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Nawalgarh to Nathdwara bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Nawalgarh to Nathdwara bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnNathdwara to Nawalgarh busonline.
Showing13 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Devraj Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

21:50

Bhaskar travels ghoomchkkar nawalgarh

9h 10m

1 rest stop

07:00 12th Dec

Chaudhry petrol pump

₹800

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

20:45

Soni travels

9h 20m

06:05 12th Dec

National highway

₹700

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

19:20

Soni Travels/Jakhar Travels,Jaipur Road

9h 10m

04:30 12th Dec

Opp.Choudhary Petrol Pump,Nathdwara

₹800

SELECT SEAT

38 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

20:35

Soni travels

9h 30m

06:05 12th Dec

National highway

₹699

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 699

Neha& Shree bhawani travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.2/5

15:40

Achera travels,ghomchakkar,nawalgarh

9h 10m

00:50 12th Dec

Bus stand

₹800

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 800

Raj travels Jhunjhunu

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

20:15

Raj shree travels

10h 35m

06:50 12th Dec

Chaudhry petrol pump

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Raj travels Jhunjhunu

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

23:15

Achera travels,ghoomchakkar

10h 0m

09:15 12th Dec

Chaudhry petrol pump

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Mahaveer Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

14:30

Soni travels,nawalgarh

10h 45m

01:15 12th Dec

Bus stand

₹899

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 899

Amit Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

23:55

Ghoom chhakar nawalgarh

9h 25m

09:20 12th Dec

Chaudhry petrol pump

₹800

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Gajraj bus service

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

15:15

Rajshree travels , nawalgadh.

9h 20m

00:35 12th Dec

Bus stand

₹1049

SELECT SEAT

38 seats left

₹ 1049

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Nawalgarh to Nathdwara Bus

Distance355 km
Bus Depart FromNawalgarh
Bus Arrives InNathdwara
Earliest Bus14:30
Last Bus23:55
Avg Travelling Time9h 30m
No of A/C Buses12
No of Non A/C Buses1
No of Sleeper Buses13
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsAjay Raj Travel Agency, Amit Travels, Ankit Travels, Devraj Travels, Gajraj bus service

FAQ - Nawalgarh to Nathdwara Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Nawalgarh to Nathdwara on the daily basis?

A. 13 buses are running between Nawalgarh to Nathdwara. Out of which 12 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Nawalgarh to Nathdwara bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Nawalgarh to Nathdwara bus route leaves at 14:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 899.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Nathdwara from Nawalgarh?

A. he last bus for Nawalgarh to Nathdwara route leaves at 23:55. The ticket price for this bus is ₹800.

Q. What are the boarding points for Nawalgarh to Nathdwara Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Nawalgarh are Bhaskar travels ghoomchkkar nawalgarh, Soni travels, Soni Travels/Jakhar Travels,Jaipur Road, Achera travels,ghomchakkar,nawalgarh, Raj shree travels.

Q. What are the dropping points in Nathdwara for the Nawalgarh Nathdwara bus route?

A. Dropping points in Nathdwara for this route are Chaudhry petrol pump, National highway, Opp.Choudhary Petrol Pump,Nathdwara, Bus stand.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Nawalgarh to Nathdwara bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 5 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Nawalgarh to Nathdwara route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Nawalgarh to Nathdwara route is Rs 699 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Nawalgarh to Nathdwara route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Nawalgarh to Nathdwara route is Rs 1049.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Nawalgarh to Nathdwara?

A. Approximately it will take 9h 30m to reach Nawalgarh to Nathdwara by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Nawalgarh to Nathdwara route?

A. From Nawalgarh to Nathdwara,the fastest bus for this route is Devraj Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Nawalgarh to Nathdwara route?

A. While travelling from Nawalgarh to Nathdwara ,Vijay Tour and Travels provide the cheapest fare.