Edit
Edit

Gwalior to Biaora Neeraj Travels (Sutra Seva) Bus Tickets Booking

Showing25 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Neeraj Travels (Sutra Seva)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   6 Reviews

20:50

Smart City Bus Stand (sutra Seva)

5h 50m

1 rest stop

02:40 11th Dec

Bus Stand Sharma Travels

₹650

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Gwalior to Biaora Other Buses

Balaji Bus Service

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

21:15

Vivekanand Statue Jhansi Road

5h 25m

02:40 11th Dec

Bus Stand Sharma Travels

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Ashok Travels Gwalior

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:00

Near jhansi road thana video coch bus stand gwalior m.p

5h 20m

1 rest stop

02:20 11th Dec

Biaora bypass

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Ashok Travels Gwalior

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

20:30

Near jhansi road thana video coch bus stand gwalior m.p

5h 20m

1 rest stop

01:50 11th Dec

Biaora bypass

₹752

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 752

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Ashok Travels Ujjain

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

20:00

Gole Ka Mandir

7h 15m

1 rest stop

03:15 11th Dec

Bypass Biaora

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Kamla Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

02:30

Db Mall Opp. Railway Station

5h 15m

07:45 11th Dec

Biaora By Pass

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Intercity Travels Indore

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

20:45

Near Jhansi Road Thana Video Coach Bus Stand

7h 15m

04:00 11th Dec

Bus Stand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Maa Vaishno Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

go safe

22:04

Gola ka mandir gwalior

6h 55m

04:59 11th Dec

Biaora bypass

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature11 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Vijayant Travels Gwalior

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

21:00

Kampoo Lashkar Saf Petrol Pump

6h 0m

1 rest stop

03:00 11th Dec

Bus Stand

₹400

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats

Intercity Travels Indore

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

20:30

Near Jhansi Road Thana Video Coach Bus Stand

7h 30m

1 rest stop

04:00 11th Dec

Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Amaltas Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

21:10

Near bus stand gola ka mandir gwalior

5h 20m

02:30 11th Dec

Biaora bypass

₹632

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 632

  • feature7 Amenities
  • feature19 window seats
View Neeraj Travels (Sutra Seva) Buses from Biaora to Gwalior

FAQs About Neeraj Travels (Sutra Seva) Buses from Gwalior to Biaora

Q. By when Neeraj Travels (Sutra Seva) first bus leave from Gwalior?

A. First bus of Neeraj Travels (Sutra Seva) leaves from Gwalior at around 20:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Gwalior to Biaora by Neeraj Travels (Sutra Seva) currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Neeraj Travels (Sutra Seva) between Gwalior to Biaora. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Gwalior to Biaora bus specially by Neeraj Travels (Sutra Seva)?

A. Gwalior to Biaora fare for Neeraj Travels (Sutra Seva) is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Gwalior to Biaora by Neeraj Travels (Sutra Seva)?

A. Gwalior to Biaora journey takes around 4h 3m by Neeraj Travels (Sutra Seva). Book Now