Edit
Edit

February 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29

Mahabaleshwar to Mumbai Neeta Tours And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing40 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   39 Reviews

12:30

Neeta Hotel Shanti Villa,Main Gate,Mahabaleshwar

9h 0m

21:30 23rd Feb

Borivali East

₹500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   109 Reviews

10:30

Neeta Hotel Shanti Villa,Main Gate,Mahabaleshwar

9h 0m

19:30 23rd Feb

Borivali East

₹500

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   75 Reviews

21:01

Neeta Hotel Shanti Villa,Main Gate,Mahabaleshwar

9h 0m

06:01 23rd Feb

Borivali East

₹619

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 619

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

2.9/5   192 Reviews

15:15

Neeta Hotel Shanti Villa,Main Gate,Mahabaleshwar

8h 0m

23:15 23rd Feb

Borivali East

₹500

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

2.3/5   13 Reviews

11:30

Neeta Hotel Shanti Villa,Main Gate,Mahabaleshwar

9h 0m

20:30 23rd Feb

Borivali East

₹486

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 486

Mahabaleshwar to Mumbai Other Buses

Vigneshwar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   155 Reviews

10:00

Hotel Dreamland

8h 10m

18:10 23rd Feb

Santacruz East

₹405

₹450

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 450

₹ 405

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature72 users rated 5 star

Swami travel

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   156 Reviews

21:00

Hotel dream Land Near Bus Stand Mahabaleshwar market

8h 45m

05:45 23rd Feb

Borivali East

₹650

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature74 users rated 5 star

Vigneshwar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   93 Reviews

10:30

Hotel Dreamland

7h 20m

17:50 23rd Feb

Malad East

₹450

₹500

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 500

₹ 450

Login to unlock this price

  • feature37 users rated 5 star

Garud Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   106 Reviews

21:00

Hotel Dreamland 2nd Gate

8h 40m

05:40 23rd Feb

Kashimira East

₹700

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature50 users rated 5 star

Maharudra Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

18:45

MAHABLESHWAR NR. BUS STAND (Pickup Van/Bus)

8h 15m

03:00 23rd Feb

Dahisar

₹1870

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1870

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 20 Feb 08:45 PM

STARLINE BUS ®

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

17:15

Panchgani pickup car 250rs cash car charge EXT perseat

10h 0m

03:15 23rd Feb

Virar east

₹799

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Patel Travels®

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

20:30

Wai phata kohinur hotel - National highway

5h 0m

01:30 23rd Feb

Borivali East

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking

Swami travel

VE A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   109 Reviews

08:45

Mahabaleshwar Swami Hotels Blue Park

9h 20m

18:05 23rd Feb

Goregaon East

₹500

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature55 users rated 5 star

Shree Patel Travels®

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

18:30

Wai phata kohinur hotel - National highway

8h 15m

02:45 23rd Feb

Virar

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Yash Yatra Tour Orgniser

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

3.2/5   40 Reviews

09:10

Hotel Dreamland

8h 30m

17:40 23rd Feb

Borivali East

₹500

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Neeta Tours And Travels Buses from Mahabaleshwar to Mumbai

Q. By when Neeta Tours And Travels first bus leave from Mahabaleshwar?

A. First bus of Neeta Tours And Travels leaves from Mahabaleshwar at around 10:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Mahabaleshwar to Mumbai by Neeta Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 5 buses currently getting operated by Neeta Tours And Travels between Mahabaleshwar to Mumbai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Mahabaleshwar to Mumbai bus specially by Neeta Tours And Travels?

A. Mahabaleshwar to Mumbai fare for Neeta Tours And Travels is around Rs. 450 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Mahabaleshwar to Mumbai by Neeta Tours And Travels?

A. Mahabaleshwar to Mumbai journey takes around 3h 5m by Neeta Tours And Travels. Book Now