Edit
Edit

Mumbai to Mahabaleshwar Neeta Tours And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing50 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   232 Reviews

primoLogo

05:45

Borivali West

8h 15m

1 rest stop

14:00 12th Dec

Neeta Hotel Shanti Villa,Main Gate,Mahabaleshwar

₹772

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 772

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature130 users rated 5 star

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   117 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Borivali West

9h 20m

1 rest stop

07:20 12th Dec

Neeta Hotel Shanti Villa,Main Gate,Mahabaleshwar

₹830

SELECT SEAT

26 seats left

₹ 830

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature63 users rated 5 star

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   216 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Borivali West

9h 20m

1 rest stop

07:50 12th Dec

Neeta Hotel Shanti Villa,Main Gate,Mahabaleshwar

₹901

SELECT SEAT

26 seats left

₹ 901

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature115 users rated 5 star

Neeta tours and travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   10 Reviews

23:50

Borivali East

7h 40m

07:30 12th Dec

Surur Fata,Hotel Park Inn (Pickup Van)

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   231 Reviews

primoLogo

21:45

Borivali West

9h 20m

1 rest stop

07:05 12th Dec

Neeta Hotel Shanti Villa,Main Gate,Mahabaleshwar

₹701

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 701

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature125 users rated 5 star

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   91 Reviews

23:00

Borivali West

8h 15m

1 rest stop

07:15 12th Dec

Swaad Hotel,Lingmala

₹701

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 701

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature49 users rated 5 star

Mumbai to Mahabaleshwar Other Buses

Vigneshwar Travels

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   316 Reviews

primoLogo

21:40

Borivali West

9h 20m

1 rest stop

07:00 12th Dec

Hotel Dreamland

₹700

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature178 users rated 5 star

Garud Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   200 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Jogeshwari East

9h 30m

1 rest stop

07:30 12th Dec

Mahabaleshwar

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature104 users rated 5 star

Shankara Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   9 Reviews

21:30

Borivali West

7h 15m

1 rest stop

04:45 12th Dec

Mahabaleshwar

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

6 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Garud Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   13 Reviews

22:25

Borivali West

8h 35m

07:00 12th Dec

Mahabaleshwar

₹600

SELECT SEAT

25 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Datta KrupaTravels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   10 Reviews

02:10

Nerul

6h 10m

1 rest stop

08:20 12th Dec

Aaswad Hotel (Pickup By Car and Drop Mahabaleshwar Bus Stand)

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Datta KrupaTravels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   10 Reviews

00:15

Ghodbundar

7h 30m

1 rest stop

07:45 12th Dec

Aaswad Hotel (Pickup By Car and Drop Mahabaleshwar Bus Stand)

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Pinkbus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   65 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Mumbra Toll Naka

7h 30m

1 rest stop

06:00 12th Dec

Neeta hotel Shantivilla Mahabaleshwar Bus Parking

₹700

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature37 users rated 5 star

Krushna Tour's & Travels

Mercedes Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   75 Reviews

21:45

Borivali West

9h 0m

1 rest stop

06:45 12th Dec

Mahabaleshwar- Krushna Tours And Travels, below second gate Dreamland Hotel.

₹660

SELECT SEAT

21 seats left

₹ 660

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature40 users rated 5 star

Shiv Holidays (Navlai)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   46 Reviews

21:15

Borivali West

9h 15m

1 rest stop

06:30 12th Dec

Mahabaleshwar

₹600

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature20 users rated 5 star

SUPREME HOLIDAYS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   16 Reviews

21:30

Borivali West

10h 0m

1 rest stop

07:30 12th Dec

Mahabaleshwar Bus Stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Neeta Tours And Travels Buses from Mumbai to Mahabaleshwar

Q. By when Neeta Tours And Travels first bus leave from Mumbai?

A. First bus of Neeta Tours And Travels leaves from Mumbai at around 05:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Mumbai to Mahabaleshwar by Neeta Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 6 buses currently getting operated by Neeta Tours And Travels between Mumbai to Mahabaleshwar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Mumbai to Mahabaleshwar bus specially by Neeta Tours And Travels?

A. Mumbai to Mahabaleshwar fare for Neeta Tours And Travels is around Rs. 349 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Mumbai to Mahabaleshwar by Neeta Tours And Travels?

A. Mumbai to Mahabaleshwar journey takes around 4h 39m by Neeta Tours And Travels. Book Now