Edit
Edit

Thane to Kudal Neeta Tours And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Thane to Kudal Other Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

18:00

Mira Road East

15h 10m

09:10 26th Sep

Banda

₹2160

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2160

  • featureLive Tracking

Shubhra Sharma Tourist Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   10 Reviews

19:30

Thane (KTS) Teen Hath Naka

13h 30m

1 rest stop

09:00 26th Sep

Kudal ST Stand

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Shubhra Sharma Tourist Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

19:55

Thane (KTS) Teen Hath Naka

12h 15m

08:10 26th Sep

Kudal ST Stand

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Neeta Tours And Travels Buses from Thane to Kudal

Q. By when Neeta Tours And Travels first bus leave from Thane?

A. First bus of Neeta Tours And Travels leaves from Thane at around 18:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Thane to Kudal by Neeta Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Neeta Tours And Travels between Thane to Kudal. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Thane to Kudal bus specially by Neeta Tours And Travels?

A. Thane to Kudal fare for Neeta Tours And Travels is around Rs. 1100 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Thane to Kudal by Neeta Tours And Travels?

A. Thane to Kudal journey takes around 12h 15m by Neeta Tours And Travels. Book Now