Edit
Edit

Bharuch to Rajkot New Bharat Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing127 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

New Bharat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

23:45

Zadeshwar Chokdi, Near Jay Hotel

7h 45m

07:30 30th Jan

Green Land Chokdi

₹800

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

New Bharat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

20:30

Zadeshwar Chokdi, Near Jay Hotel

7h 30m

1 rest stop

04:00 30th Jan

Green Land Chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Bharuch to Rajkot Other Buses

Raghunandan Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.7/5   5 Reviews

22:30

Zadeshwar Chokdi

8h 25m

06:55 30th Jan

Gondal

₹650

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

zingbus

A/C Sleeper (1+2)

4.0/5   10 Reviews

03:55

Zadeshwar Chokdi

9h 30m

13:25 30th Jan

Dhanveer Tours and Travels Pvt. Ltd. Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft Ring Road

₹1410

₹1360

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1360

₹ 1410

  • featureLive Tracking

Jay Dwarkadhish Travels®

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   5 Reviews

21:15

Zadeshwar Chokdi, NH-08

7h 45m

05:00 30th Jan

Green Land Chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

New Dharti Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   4 Reviews

21:45

Zadeshwar Chokdi Jay Travels

7h 45m

1 rest stop

05:30 30th Jan

Green Land Chokdi

₹800

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Nand Travels (R)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

19:45

Narmada Chokdi

9h 5m

1 rest stop

04:50 30th Jan

Madhapar Chokdi

₹750

₹712

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 712

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Vraj Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

22:15

Zadeshwar Chokdi

7h 45m

2 rest stop

06:00 30th Jan

Green Land Chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

17:05

Zadeshwar Chokdi

11h 35m

1 rest stop

04:40 30th Jan

Big Bazar 150FT Ring Road

₹1284

₹1234

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1234

₹ 1284

New Pramukhraj Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

23:45

BAPS Swaminarayan Mandir NH-48

7h 15m

2 rest stop

07:00 30th Jan

Green Land Chokdi

₹700

₹665

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 665

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

03:05

Zadeshwar Chokdi

9h 15m

12:20 30th Jan

Madhapar Chokdi

₹1901

₹1851

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1851

₹ 1901

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   10 Reviews

02:10

Zadeshwar Chokdi

9h 45m

11:55 30th Jan

Gondal

₹3341

₹3291

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 3291

₹ 3341

FAQs About New Bharat Travels Buses from Bharuch to Rajkot

Q. By when New Bharat Travels first bus leave from Bharuch?

A. First bus of New Bharat Travels leaves from Bharuch at around 20:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bharuch to Rajkot by New Bharat Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by New Bharat Travels between Bharuch to Rajkot. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bharuch to Rajkot bus specially by New Bharat Travels?

A. Bharuch to Rajkot fare for New Bharat Travels is around Rs. 188 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bharuch to Rajkot by New Bharat Travels?

A. Bharuch to Rajkot journey takes around 6h 0m by New Bharat Travels. Book Now