Edit
Edit

Darbhanga to Delhi New Travel India Bus Tickets Booking

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

New Travel India

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.1/5   36 Reviews

13:30

DELHI MORE

18h 40m

1 rest stop

08:10 12th Dec

Anand Bihar

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Darbhanga to Delhi Other Buses

Chandani Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.9/5

14:10

Darbhanga

19h 50m

10:00 12th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

63 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureLive Tracking

Om Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.2/5   29 Reviews

12:30

Delhi Mod

19h 30m

1 rest stop

08:00 12th Dec

Anand Vihar

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1500

Om Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.3/5   19 Reviews

14:30

Delhi Mod

21h 15m

1 rest stop

11:45 12th Dec

Anand Vihar

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 1500

JGD Travels Pvt Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5

06:30

Darbhanga Bus Stand

25h 30m

08:00 12th Dec

Anand Vihar

₹3500

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 3500

JGD Travels Pvt Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

1.9/5

05:30

Darbhanga Bus Stand

25h 30m

07:00 12th Dec

Anand Vihar

₹2800

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 2800

FAQs About New Travel India Buses from Darbhanga to Delhi

Q. By when New Travel India first bus leave from Darbhanga?

A. First bus of New Travel India leaves from Darbhanga at around 13:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Darbhanga to Delhi by New Travel India currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by New Travel India between Darbhanga to Delhi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Darbhanga to Delhi bus specially by New Travel India?

A. Darbhanga to Delhi fare for New Travel India is around Rs. 1199 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Darbhanga to Delhi by New Travel India?

A. Darbhanga to Delhi journey takes around 18h 4m by New Travel India. Book Now