FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing7 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Ashok Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

22:45

Nimbahera

7h 0m
1 rest stop

26th Jan

05:45

Shahi Baug

360

₹400

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

22 window seats

Total 34 seats left

Gayatri Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /516 Ratings

21:00

Rituraj travels (nimbahera)

8h 15m
1 rest stop

26th Jan

05:15

CTM Char Rasta

400
Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

19 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Ajay Travels Neemuch

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /59 Ratings

21:20

Sanwaliya travels

7h 39m
1 rest stop

26th Jan

04:59

Nana Chiloda

315

₹350

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

22 window seats

Total 35 seats left

Ravi Multani Sona

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /56 Ratings

21:30

Rajdhani travels

8h 10m

26th Jan

05:40

Others

474

₹527

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

22:45

Mandi Chouraha Nimbahera

7h 10m

26th Jan

05:55

Naroda

550

26 window seats

Total 41 seats left

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

20:45

Mandi Chouraha Nimbahera

8h 55m

26th Jan

05:40

Kankaria

650

24 window seats

Total 39 seats left

Jai Shree Ganesh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

21:20

Savariya travels

7h 30m

26th Jan

04:50

Nana Chiloda

405

₹450

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

10 window seats

Total 16 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Nimbahera

Boarding points in Nimbahera

  • Nimbahera
  • Rituraj travels (nimbahera)
  • Sanwaliya travels
  • Rajdhani travels
  • Mandi Chouraha Nimbahera
  • Savariya travels

Dropping points in Ahmedabad

  • Geeta Mandir Bus Stand
  • Shahi Baug
  • Others
  • CTM Char Rasta
  • RTO Circle
  • Nana Chiloda
  • Memco
  • Naroda
  • Kankaria

Nimbahera to Ahmedabad Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Nimbahera to Ahmedabad

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Nimbahera to Ahmedabad on the daily basis?

    A

    7 buses are running between Nimbahera to Ahmedabad. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 7 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Nimbahera to Ahmedabad bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Nimbahera to Ahmedabad bus route leaves at 20:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 650.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Ahmedabad from Nimbahera?

    A

    he last bus for Nimbahera to Ahmedabad route leaves at 22:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹550.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Nimbahera to Ahmedabad Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Nimbahera are Nimbahera, Rituraj travels (nimbahera), Sanwaliya travels, Rajdhani travels

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Ahmedabad for the Nimbahera Ahmedabad bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Ahmedabad for this route are Geeta Mandir Bus Stand, Shahi Baug, Others, CTM Char Rasta.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Nimbahera to Ahmedabad bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Nimbahera to Ahmedabad bus route are Ajay Travels Neemuch, Ashok Travels, Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved