Edit
Edit

Peth Naka to Pune Nlt Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing103 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

NLT travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

17:30

Pethnaka Bridge End

4h 0m

21:30 21st Jan

Bavdhan

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 3000

  • feature18 window seats

NLT travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.2/5

23:15

Pethnaka Bridge End

4h 0m

03:15 21st Jan

Wakad

₹899

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature22 window seats

Peth Naka to Pune Other Buses

Mohan travels (ghatge patil transport ltd.)

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1/5

go safe

17:20

Sadguru travels peth naka 9370967574

3h 25m

20:45 21st Jan

Katraj

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

00:55

Sadguru travels peth naka 9370967574

3h 5m

04:00 21st Jan

Swargate

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature20 window seats

GPT MOHAN TRAVELS RFernandes

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

go safe

03:14

Sadguru travels, peth naka 9370967574

3h 15m

06:29 21st Jan

Katraj

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature20 window seats

Mohan travels (ghatge patil transport ltd.)

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

go safe

01:15

Sadguru travels peth naka 9370967574

3h 30m

04:45 21st Jan

Katraj

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature20 window seats

Sahara Travels Syndicate

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

go safe

22:45

Sadguru Travels Pet naka

3h 20m

1 rest stop

02:05 21st Jan

Wakad

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shreenath Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5

primoLogo

09:20

Sadguru travels pathnaka 9623426210

3h 25m

12:45 21st Jan

Swargate

₹600

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature22 window seats

Shreenath Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5

07:10

Sadguru travels pathnaka 9623426210

3h 15m

10:25 21st Jan

Padmavati opp swami vivekanand statue)

₹600

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature22 window seats

Humsafar Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

21:30

Peth Naka Hotel Manikandan 9370802929,9372732929

4h 5m

1 rest stop

01:35 21st Jan

Kharadi

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

KARTIK TRAVELS (SHREYAS)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

00:29

Sadguru Travels

4h 31m

05:00 21st Jan

Others

₹550

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

CITIZEN TRAVELS

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

17:45

Peth Naka

4h 55m

22:40 21st Jan

Railway Station

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
View Nlt Travels Buses from Pune to Peth Naka

FAQs About Nlt Travels Buses from Peth Naka to Pune

Q. By when Nlt Travels first bus leave from Peth Naka?

A. First bus of Nlt Travels leaves from Peth Naka at around 17:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Peth Naka to Pune by Nlt Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Nlt Travels between Peth Naka to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Peth Naka to Pune bus specially by Nlt Travels?

A. Peth Naka to Pune fare for Nlt Travels is around Rs. 350 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Peth Naka to Pune by Nlt Travels?

A. Peth Naka to Pune journey takes around 0h 0m by Nlt Travels. Book Now