FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing11 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

Scania Multi-Axle A/C Seater (2+2)

15:20

Noida

9h 10m

21st Jan

00:30

Fatehpur

Milan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

22:05

Noida

7h 5m

21st Jan

05:10

Fatehpur

Milan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

21:45

Noida

7h 25m

21st Jan

05:10

Fatehpur

Milan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

21:00

Noida

8h 10m

21st Jan

05:10

Fatehpur

Safar Express Tour And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

18:10

Noida

9h 40m

21st Jan

03:50

Fatehpur

Safar Express Tour And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:10

Noida

9h 40m

21st Jan

06:50

Fatehpur

Safar Express Tour And Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

20:05

Noida

9h 50m

21st Jan

05:55

Fatehpur

Safar Express Tour And Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

15:05

Noida

9h 40m

21st Jan

00:45

Fatehpur

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

Scania Multi-Axle A/C Seater (2+2)

14:30

Noida

10h 0m

21st Jan

00:30

Fatehpur

Ashok Bus Service

Tata A/C Seater/Sleeper Air Suspension (2+1)

23:05

Noida

6h 55m

21st Jan

06:00

Fatehpur

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Noida

Boarding points in Noida

  • IntrCity SmartBus Lounge, Anand Vihar
  • Jewar toll plaza, noida
  • Kashmiri Gate
  • Main Dadri Road Chhelra Sec 44
  • Round about pari choke
  • Sec 37 indian oil petrol pump near bus stand noida

Dropping points in Noida

  • Noida

Noida to Fatehpur Bus services

Boarding points in Fatehpur

  • Lucknow bye pass road fatehpur (up)

Dropping points in Fatehpur

  • Bypass (fatehpur)
  • Fatehpur Bypass

FAQs About Buses from Noida to Fatehpur

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Noida to Fatehpur on the daily basis?

    A

    11 buses are running between Noida to Fatehpur. Out of which 11 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Noida to Fatehpur bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Noida to Fatehpur bus route leaves at 14:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Fatehpur from Noida?

    A

    he last bus for Noida to Fatehpur route leaves at 23:05. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Noida to Fatehpur Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Noida are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Fatehpur for the Noida Fatehpur bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Fatehpur for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Noida to Fatehpur bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Noida to Fatehpur bus route are Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation, Milan Travels, Safar Express Tour And Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved