Edit
Edit

March 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Noida To Kullu Bus Ticket Booking Get upto 15% OFF

Book Noida to Kullu bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹200 OFF on your Noida to Kullu bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Noida to Kullu bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnKullu to Noida busonline.
Showing106 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

HRTC

HIMACHAL ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

14 buses

Starts at 06:40

₹349

Starts from

14 Buses

508 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹349

View all

Laxmi holidays

Volvo 9600 A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5   52 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

12h 45m

10:45 6th Mar

Kullu By Pass (Shani Temple)

₹899

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature38 users rated 5 star

Laxmi holidays

Volvo 9600 A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5   57 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

11h 30m

08:30 6th Mar

Kullu By Pass (Shani Temple)

₹699

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature38 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.8/5   59 Reviews

21:40

Majnu Ka Tilla

11h 20m

09:00 6th Mar

Shani Deva Temple

₹735

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 735

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature52 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5   41 Reviews

22:45

Majnu Ka Tilla

10h 30m

09:15 6th Mar

Shani Deva Temple

₹841

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 841

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

Laxmi holidays

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.9/5   39 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

12h 45m

09:15 6th Mar

Kullu By Pass (Shani Temple)

₹599

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature31 users rated 5 star

Laxmi holidays

Volvo 9600 A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.9/5   38 Reviews

primoLogo

23:00

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

12h 50m

11:50 6th Mar

Kullu By Pass (Shani Temple)

₹899

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature32 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.6/5   37 Reviews

23:35

Majnu Ka Tilla

10h 15m

09:50 6th Mar

Shani Deva Temple

₹668

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 668

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.9/5   31 Reviews

17:50

Majnu Ka Tilla

11h 55m

05:45 6th Mar

Shani Deva Temple

₹763

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 763

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 users rated 5 star

Laxmi holidays

Volvo 9600 A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5   31 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

12h 45m

08:45 6th Mar

Kullu By Pass (Shani Temple)

₹799

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.8/5   31 Reviews

21:50

Majnu Ka Tilla

10h 25m

08:15 6th Mar

Kullu Bypass

₹834

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 834

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 users rated 5 star

Route Information for Noida to Kullu Bus

Distance382 km
Bus Depart FromNoida
Bus Arrives InKullu
Earliest Bus06:40
Last Bus23:55
Avg. Bus Duration12h 30m
Cheapest Bus TicketRs. 349
Bus OperatorsHRTC, Ashok Travels, Big Bus, City Land Travels, Deltin Travels

Book a Noida to Kullu Bus Online on GoIbibo

You can now simply visit the online GoIbibo portal to make your bus booking from Noida to Kullu without any hassles. Choose from either the GoIbibo app or website to make easy bus ticket bookings with your desired customization. Buses are available across various types to allow passengers their choice of booking as per their travel preferences and affordability. Popular bus options available for booking on the GoIbibo portal include AC buses, Non-AC buses, and Volvo buses, along with sleeper, seater, and semi-sleeper bus options.

Noida to Kullu Bus Boarding and Dropping Points

The boarding and dropping points for buses between Noida and Kullu vary based on the operator selected. With a host of options available, you can choose the exact boarding and dropping locations nearest to your accommodation.

Noida to Kullu Time and Duration

Traveling between Noida to Kullu takes approximately 12h 30m while the route spans over a distance of 382. The total time taken to cover this distance also varies as per the operator selected, the route taken, and the total stoppages on the way.

Noida to Kullu Bus Operators

When booking your bus ticket from Noida to Kullu, you can choose between both private and state-owned bus operators.

Traveling from Uttar Pradesh to Himachal Pradesh, bus operators from both the states are available for booking. Approximately a total of 40 operators provide bus service between the two cities. You can choose the best bus operators based on the available ratings and reviews on the GoIbibo booking portal including HRTC, Ashok Travels, Big Bus, City Land Travels, Deltin Travels. Prices for all buses are set suitably too for affordable traveling between Noida and Kullu.

Noida to Kullu Bus Time

Buses between Noida and Kullu operate through the day, making it easy to book for your suitable travel timing. The first bus for the day on this route starts at 06:40, and you can make the last booking for the day at 23:55.

Booking Noida to Kullu Bus with GoIbibo

GoIbibo’s user-friendly booking interface simplifies customized bus ticket booking from Noida to Kullu. Choose from a host of bus options to find your preferred traveling option and proceed to book. For any queries related to bus booking, get in touch with the 24x7 customer helpdesk.

RTC Bus Timings from Noida to Kullu

Boarding PointsBus OperatorFirst BusLast BusTotal Buses
ISBT Kashmiri GateHRTC06:4022:0214

FAQ - Noida to Kullu Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Noida to Kullu on the daily basis?

A. 106 buses are running between Noida to Kullu. Out of which 97 AC Buses and 9 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Noida to Kullu bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Noida to Kullu bus route leaves at 06:40 and fare for this bus is ₹ 349.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Kullu from Noida?

A. he last bus for Noida to Kullu route leaves at 23:55. The ticket price for this bus is ₹888.

Q. What are the boarding points for Noida to Kullu Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Noida are ISBT Kashmiri Gate, Majnu Ka Tilla, Zingbus Lounge Kashmere Gate, zingbus lounge Kashmere Gate, Madhuban Chowk.

Q. What are the dropping points in Kullu for the Noida Kullu bus route?

A. Dropping points in Kullu for this route are Kullu By Pass (Shani Temple), Shani Deva Temple, ITSP Camp, Kullu Bypass, Kullu bypass near Vaishno Temple.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Noida to Kullu bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 65 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Noida to Kullu route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Noida to Kullu route is Rs 349 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Noida to Kullu route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Noida to Kullu route is Rs 3000.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Noida to Kullu?

A. Approximately it will take 12h 30m to reach Noida to Kullu by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Noida to Kullu route?

A. From Noida to Kullu,the fastest bus for this route is Yolo Bus.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Noida to Kullu route?

A. While travelling from Noida to Kullu ,HRTC provide the cheapest fare.