Edit
Edit

Noida To Manali Bus

Book Noida to Manali bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Noida to Manali bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Noida to Manali bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnManali to Noida busonline.
Showing110 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

HRTC

HIMACHAL ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

13 buses

Starts at 06:40

₹870

Starts from

13 Buses

436 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹870

Show HRTC buses

Reo India Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5   481 Reviews

primoLogo

19:25

Majnu Ka Tilla

14h 0m

1 rest stop

09:25 2nd Oct

Others

₹1047

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1047

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature375 users rated 5 star

Reo India Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5   344 Reviews

primoLogo

17:45

Majnu Ka Tilla

13h 55m

1 rest stop

07:40 2nd Oct

Others

₹1047

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1047

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature262 users rated 5 star

The Laxmi Holidays

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.7/5   1050 Reviews

18:40

Kashmiri Gate

13h 30m

2 rest stop

08:10 2nd Oct

Private Bus Stand

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature880 users rated 5 star

Laxmi holidays

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.7/5   819 Reviews

primoLogo

18:00

Others

13h 30m

1 rest stop

07:30 2nd Oct

Private Bus Stand

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature629 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5   266 Reviews

18:30

RK Ashram

14h 45m

2 rest stop

09:15 2nd Oct

BPCL Petrol Pump

₹1151

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1151

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature211 users rated 5 star

Reo India Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5   340 Reviews

primoLogo

22:15

Majnu Ka Tilla

13h 40m

1 rest stop

11:55 2nd Oct

Others

₹1247

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1247

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature252 users rated 5 star

Laxmi holidays

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.7/5   716 Reviews

primoLogo

23:00

Others

13h 30m

2 rest stop

12:30 2nd Oct

Private Bus Stand

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature575 users rated 5 star

Laxmi holidays

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5   618 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Others

13h 30m

2 rest stop

10:30 2nd Oct

Private Bus Stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature457 users rated 5 star

Laxmi holidays

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5   203 Reviews

primoLogo

16:50

Others

13h 30m

1 rest stop

06:20 2nd Oct

Private Bus Stand

₹1286

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1286

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature139 users rated 5 star

Laxmi holidays

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5   769 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

Others

13h 30m

2 rest stop

09:30 2nd Oct

Private Bus Stand

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature553 users rated 5 star

Route Information for Noida to Manali Bus

Distance413 km
Bus Depart FromNoida
Bus Arrives InManali
Earliest Bus06:40
Last Bus23:00
Avg Travelling Time12h 40m
No of A/C Buses101
No of Non A/C Buses9
No of Sleeper Buses0
No of Seater Buses110
Bus OperatorsHRTC, ABHI TRAVELS, ADTC tour and Travels, B S Holiday Travels, BIR BILLING TRAVELS

RTC Bus Timings from Noida to Manali

Boarding PointsBus OperatorFirst BusLast BusTotal Buses
Kashmiri GateHRTC06:4021:149

FAQ - Noida to Manali Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Noida to Manali on the daily basis?

A. 110 buses are running between Noida to Manali. Out of which 101 AC Buses and 9 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Noida to Manali bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Noida to Manali bus route leaves at 06:40 and fare for this bus is ₹ 904.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Manali from Noida?

A. he last bus for Noida to Manali route leaves at 23:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1988.

Q. What are the boarding points for Noida to Manali Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Noida are Civil Lines, Majnu Ka Tilla, Kashmiri Gate, Others, RK Ashram.

Q. What are the dropping points in Manali for the Noida Manali bus route?

A. Dropping points in Manali for this route are Others, Private Bus Stand, Patlikuhal, BPCL Petrol Pump, Patlikuhl Starting Point At New Flyover 24x7 Dhaba.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Noida to Manali bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 35 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Noida to Manali route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Noida to Manali route is Rs 657 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Noida to Manali route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Noida to Manali route is Rs 2199.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Noida to Manali?

A. Approximately it will take 12h 40m to reach Noida to Manali by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Noida to Manali route?

A. From Noida to Manali,the fastest bus for this route is HRTC.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Noida to Manali route?

A. While travelling from Noida to Manali ,Royal safari India Travels - ISO 9001:2015 provide the cheapest fare.