Edit
Edit

Noida To Mathura Bus

Book Noida to Mathura bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Noida to Mathura bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Noida to Mathura bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnMathura to Noida busonline.
Showing141 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

RSRTC

Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation

4 buses

Starts at 00:30

₹193

Starts from

4 Buses

24 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹193

Show RSRTC buses

zingbus

AC Seater (2+2)

4.6/5   42 Reviews

07:50

Sarai Kale Khan

2h 45m

1 rest stop

10:35 28th Nov

Raya Mode Yamuna Expressway Near Milestone 110

₹572

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 572

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature30 users rated 5 star

Gola Bus Service

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.5/5

17:20

Kashmiri Gate

2h 55m

20:15 28th Nov

Mathura Raya Cut

₹799

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking

Gola Bus Service

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.5/5

21:30

Kashmiri Gate

2h 30m

1 rest stop

00:00 28th Nov

Mathura Raya Cut

₹999

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking

Gola Bus Service

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.5/5

20:00

Kashmiri Gate

2h 0m

22:00 28th Nov

Mathura Raya Cut

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureLive Tracking

Gola Bus Service

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.5/5

19:00

Kashmiri Gate

2h 10m

21:10 28th Nov

Mathura Raya Cut

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureLive Tracking

Gola Bus Service

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.5/5

21:00

Kashmiri Gate

2h 30m

23:30 28th Nov

Mathura Raya Cut

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1999

  • featureLive Tracking

Gola Bus Service

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.5/5

22:30

Kashmiri Gate

2h 40m

01:10 28th Nov

Mathura Raya Cut

₹699

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.3/5

17:45

Anand Vihar

2h 55m

1 rest stop

20:40 28th Nov

Raya Mode Yamuna Expressway Near Milestone 110

₹1004

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1004

  • featureLive Tracking

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.3/5

19:15

Mahipalpur

3h 25m

22:40 28th Nov

Govardhan Chowk (End of Flyover)

₹743

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 743

  • featureLive Tracking

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.2/5

23:20

Noida Stadium

1h 55m

01:15 28th Nov

Mathura Toll Plaza

₹1034

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1034

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Noida to Mathura Bus

Distance120 km
Bus Depart FromNoida
Bus Arrives InMathura
Earliest Bus00:30
Last Bus23:59
Avg Travelling Time3h 40m
No of A/C Buses109
No of Non A/C Buses32
No of Sleeper Buses107
No of Seater Buses34
Bus OperatorsRSRTC, ATS TRAVELS, Ashok Bus Service, Ashok Travels Mandsaur, DIVYANSHU TRAVELS

FAQ - Noida to Mathura Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Noida to Mathura on the daily basis?

A. 141 buses are running between Noida to Mathura. Out of which 109 AC Buses and 32 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Noida to Mathura bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Noida to Mathura bus route leaves at 00:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 193.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Mathura from Noida?

A. he last bus for Noida to Mathura route leaves at 23:59. The ticket price for this bus is ₹799.

Q. What are the boarding points for Noida to Mathura Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Noida are Redfort Metro Station Gate No. 3, Others, Paharganj, Patel Chowk, Sarai Kale Khan.

Q. What are the dropping points in Mathura for the Noida Mathura bus route?

A. Dropping points in Mathura for this route are Raya Mode Yamuna Expressway Near Milestone 110, Mathura Raya Cut , Mathura Toll, Govardhan Chowk (End of Flyover), Mathura Toll Plaza.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Noida to Mathura bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 82 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Noida to Mathura route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Noida to Mathura route is Rs 193 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Noida to Mathura route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Noida to Mathura route is Rs 3498.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Noida to Mathura?

A. Approximately it will take 3h 40m to reach Noida to Mathura by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Noida to Mathura route?

A. From Noida to Mathura,the fastest bus for this route is DIVYANSHU TRAVELS.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Noida to Mathura route?

A. While travelling from Noida to Mathura ,RSRTC provide the cheapest fare.