Edit
Edit

Jalna to Wani Noor Travels. Bus Tickets Booking

Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Vidharbha Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

22:25

Bhokardhan naka ,jalna

6h 45m

05:10 8th Dec

Bus Stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Noor Travels.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

07:31

Bus stand jalna

48h 48m

08:19 8th Dec

Bus Stand

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature20 window seats

Jalna to Wani Other Buses

DNR Express

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

01:15

Sharma travels near bus stand

7h 24m

08:39 8th Dec

Bus Stand

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1499

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats

DNR Express

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

22:30

Sharma travels near bus stand

7h 40m

06:10 8th Dec

Bus Stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature20 window seats
View Noor Travels. Buses from Wani to Jalna

FAQs About Noor Travels. Buses from Jalna to Wani

Q. By when Noor Travels. first bus leave from Jalna?

A. First bus of Noor Travels. leaves from Jalna at around 07:31. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jalna to Wani by Noor Travels. currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Noor Travels. between Jalna to Wani. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jalna to Wani bus specially by Noor Travels.?

A. Jalna to Wani fare for Noor Travels. is around Rs. 1000 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jalna to Wani by Noor Travels.?

A. Jalna to Wani journey takes around 6h 45m by Noor Travels.. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Jalna