• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing34 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Noor Travels Vidharbha

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8 /57 Ratings

18:15

Sangamwadi

9h 30m

22nd Apr

03:45

Bus stand

1550

9 window seats

Total 16 seats left

Noor Travels.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

17:30

Sangamwadi

10h 40m

22nd Apr

04:10

Bus stand

5300

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Other Buses from Pune to Karanja Lad

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5

17:15

Sangamwadi

11h 20m
1 rest stop

22nd Apr

04:35

Bypass (karanja lad)

1905

4 window seats

Total 9 seats left

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5

16:45

Sangamwadi

13h 0m

22nd Apr

05:45

Bypass (karanja lad)

1500

13 window seats

Total 20 seats left

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5

18:15

Sangamwadi

10h 45m
1 rest stop

22nd Apr

05:00

Bypass (karanja lad)

1800

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

R B Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

17:00

Sangamwadi

11h 40m

22nd Apr

04:40

Vidharbha Travels Karanja Lad

1650

10 window seats

Total 16 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Pune

  • Nigdi
  • Chinchwad
  • Kalewadi
  • New Sangavi
  • Sangamwadi
  • Yerwada
  • Shastri Chowk
  • Viman Nagar
  • Chandan Nagar
  • Wagholi
  • Alandi Phata
  • Perane Phata
  • Sanaswadi
  • Shikrapur
  • Ranjangaon
  • Karegaon
  • Shirur Phata
  • Wakad
  • Jagtap Dairy Chowk
  • Sangvi Phata
  • Aundh
  • Kharadi
  • Wagheshwar Parking
  • Nashik Phata
  • Others
  • Bhosari
  • Katraj
  • Padmavati Parking
  • Swargate
  • Railway Station
  • Shivaji Nagar
  • Hinje Wadi
  • Moshi Toll Naka
  • Chakan
  • Pimpri Chinchwad
  • Wadgaon Bridge
  • Akurdi
  • Kothrud
  • Satara

Dropping points in Karanja Lad

  • Bus stand
  • Bypass (karanja lad)
  • Vidharbha Travels Karanja Lad
  • Jhansi rani chowk
  • Lad Karanja Bypass -Jay Mata Di Travels
  • Bus stand
  • Diamond Travels Jhasi Rani Square Karanja Lad

Popular Bus Types

Pune to Karanja lad Noor Travels. Bus services

FAQs About Noor Travels. Buses from Pune to Karanja lad

  • Q

    By when Noor Travels. first bus leave from Pune?

    A

    First bus of Noor Travels. leaves from Pune at around 17:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Pune to Karanja Lad by Noor Travels. currently?

    A

    There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Noor Travels. between Pune to Karanja Lad. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Pune to Karanja Lad bus specially by Noor Travels.?

    A

    Pune to Karanja Lad fare for Noor Travels. is around Rs. 1100 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Pune to Karanja Lad by Noor Travels.?

    A

    Pune to Karanja Lad journey takes around 9h 3m by Noor Travels.. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved