Edit
Edit

Panvel to Latur N.T. Surbhi Bus Tickets Booking

Showing12 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

N.T Mansi

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   9 Reviews

primoLogo

17:55

Kalamboli - mc'donald

11h 20m

1 rest stop

05:15 11th Dec

Gandhi Square

₹1023

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1023

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

N.T Mansi

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   19 Reviews

21:20

Kalamboli - mc'donald

9h 40m

07:00 11th Dec

Ashoka Hotel

₹1023

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1023

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

N.T Kingfisher Translines

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   4 Reviews

21:10

Kalamboli - mc'donald

8h 40m

05:50 11th Dec

Gandhi Square

₹1023

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1023

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

N.T Kingfisher Translines

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   10 Reviews

21:15

Kalamboli - mc'donald

11h 15m

08:30 11th Dec

Others

₹1515

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1515

  • feature20 window seats

N.T Abhinav

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

19:35

Kalamboli - mc'donald

9h 55m

1 rest stop

05:30 11th Dec

Gandhi Square

₹1023

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1023

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

N.T Akanksha Tourism

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

22:00

Kalamboli - mc'donald

11h 15m

09:15 11th Dec

Others

₹1023

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1023

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

N.T Mansi

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

22:00

Kalamboli - mc'donald

10h 30m

08:30 11th Dec

Gandhi Square

₹1711

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1711

  • feature20 window seats

N.T Preeti

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

22:05

Kalamboli - mc'donald

9h 40m

1 rest stop

07:45 11th Dec

Ashoka Hotel

₹1023

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1023

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

N.T Kingfisher Translines

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5   10 Reviews

22:45

Kalamboli - mc'donald

9h 15m

08:00 11th Dec

Gandhi Square

₹1023

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1023

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

N.T Mansi

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5   10 Reviews

22:00

Kalamboli - mc'donald

11h 0m

09:00 11th Dec

Gandhi Square

₹1023

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1023

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Panvel to Latur Other Buses

Dolphin Travels House(31)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   21 Reviews

primoLogo

21:45

Panvel - Bharat Petrol Pump, Near Vijay Sales 02224158223

10h 15m

1 rest stop

08:00 11th Dec

Others

₹910

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 910

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shubhra Sharma Tourist Services

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

2.9/5

18:30

Kalamboli Mcdonald Hotel

11h 30m

06:00 11th Dec

Others

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature18 window seats
View N.T. Surbhi Buses from Latur to Panvel

FAQs About N.T. Surbhi Buses from Panvel to Latur

Q. By when N.T. Surbhi first bus leave from Panvel?

A. First bus of N.T. Surbhi leaves from Panvel at around 17:55. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Panvel to Latur by N.T. Surbhi currently?

A. There are around 10 buses currently getting operated by N.T. Surbhi between Panvel to Latur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Panvel to Latur bus specially by N.T. Surbhi?

A. Panvel to Latur fare for N.T. Surbhi is around Rs. 910 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Panvel to Latur by N.T. Surbhi?

A. Panvel to Latur journey takes around 8h 4m by N.T. Surbhi. Book Now