Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Noida to Mathura Nuego Bus Tickets Booking

Showing268 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.9/5   5 Reviews

12:05

Sec 37 Botanical Garden

2h 52m

14:57 17th Jun

Raya Cut

₹342

₹360

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 360

₹ 342

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   27 Reviews

07:45

RK Ashram

3h 37m

11:22 17th Jun

Raya Cut

₹360

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 360

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 users rated 5 star

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   28 Reviews

07:00

RK Ashram

3h 37m

10:37 17th Jun

Raya Cut

₹360

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 360

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.8/5   7 Reviews

16:00

RK Ashram

3h 57m

19:57 17th Jun

Raya Cut

₹366

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 366

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.0/5   8 Reviews

06:55

Sec 37 Botanical Garden

2h 37m

09:32 17th Jun

Raya Cut

₹379

₹399

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 399

₹ 379

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   6 Reviews

14:00

RK Ashram

3h 57m

17:57 17th Jun

Raya Cut

₹444

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 444

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   11 Reviews

19:00

Sarai Kale Khan

3h 37m

22:37 17th Jun

Raya Cut

₹511

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 511

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1/5

15:35

Sec 37 Botanical Garden

3h 2m

18:37 17th Jun

Raya Cut

₹365

₹384

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 384

₹ 365

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1/5

08:40

Sec 37 Botanical Garden

2h 42m

11:22 17th Jun

Raya Cut

₹342

₹360

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 360

₹ 342

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1/5

17:35

Sec 37 Botanical Garden

3h 2m

20:37 17th Jun

Raya Cut

₹342

₹360

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 360

₹ 342

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Noida to Mathura Other Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   5 Reviews

23:45

Anand Vihar

2h 50m

02:35 17th Jun

Raya Cut

₹929

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 929

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   5 Reviews

23:30

Anand Vihar

2h 45m

02:15 17th Jun

Raya Cut

₹1078

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1078

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Raj Kalpana Travels Pvt.ltd.

VE A/C Seater (2+2)

4.0/5   36 Reviews

primoLogo

11:00

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

2h 30m

13:30 17th Jun

Vrindavan Cut Yamuna Expressway Mathura (U.P.)

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 users rated 5 star

Raj Kalpana Travels Pvt.ltd.

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   7 Reviews

21:30

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

3h 20m

00:50 17th Jun

Raikut Flyover yamuna expressway

₹800

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

PTC-SKYBUS

VE A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

01:00

ZERO POINT GREATER NOIDA

1h 15m

02:15 17th Jun

Mathura Cut Yamuna Express Way

₹999

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

PTC-SKYBUS

VE A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

23:15

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

2h 10m

01:25 17th Jun

Mathura Cut Yamuna Express Way

₹999

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

PTC-SKYBUS

VE A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

23:45

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

2h 30m

02:15 17th Jun

Mathura Cut Yamuna Express Way

₹999

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

23:50

Anand Vihar

2h 55m

02:45 17th Jun

Raya Cut

₹1135

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1135

  • featureLive Tracking

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

23:25

Anand Vihar

2h 35m

02:00 17th Jun

Raya Cut

₹1078

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1078

  • featureLive Tracking

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

23:55

Anand Vihar

2h 40m

02:35 17th Jun

Raya Cut

₹1024

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1024

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Nuego Buses from Noida to Mathura

Q. By when Nuego first bus leave from Noida?

A. First bus of Nuego leaves from Noida at around 00:55. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Noida to Mathura by Nuego currently?

A. There are around 30 buses currently getting operated by Nuego between Noida to Mathura. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Noida to Mathura bus specially by Nuego?

A. Noida to Mathura fare for Nuego is around Rs. 250 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Noida to Mathura by Nuego?

A. Noida to Mathura journey takes around 0h 5m by Nuego. Book Now