• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing21 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

UPSRTC

UTTAR PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 02:45

189

Starts from

8 Buses

376 seats left

Kamla Kalpana Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

17:15

Bus Stand

3h 15m
1 rest stop

7th Mar

20:30

Elite Square Kamla (Mama) Travels

600

30 window seats

Total 45 seats left

Kamla Kalpana Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

18:45

Bus Stand

3h 15m

7th Mar

22:00

Elite Square Kamla (Mama) Travels

600

30 window seats

Total 45 seats left

Kamla Kalpana Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

22:45

Bus Stand

2h 45m

8th Mar

01:30

Elite Square Kamla (Mama) Travels

1100

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Shatabdi Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

20:50

Koch bus stand

1h 55m
1 rest stop

7th Mar

22:45

Bypass (jhansi)

1100

₹1158

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

19 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Pitambra Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

16:45

BABA HANS TRAVELS

3h 0m

7th Mar

19:45

Elite chauraha

800

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Hans Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

21:40

Kalpi bus stand,opp petrol pump orai

2h 15m

7th Mar

23:55

Elight Circle

1400

19 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Hans Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

22:30

Kalpi bus stand,opp petrol pump orai

1h 50m

8th Mar

00:20

Elight Circle

1200

16 window seats

Total 24 seats left

Hans Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

20:36

Kalpi bus stand,opp petrol pump orai

2h 55m

7th Mar

23:31

Elight Circle

900

19 window seats

Total 28 seats left

Samreen Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

22:30

Radhey krishna travels kalpi bus stand Orai Near district court 8726200444,9889756507

3h 0m

8th Mar

01:30

elight Circle Near Vandna Sweets Jhansi,07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419

1000

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

21:45

Ops main gate court kalpi bus stand orai

2h 15m

8th Mar

00:00

Elite chauraha

722

6 window seats

Total 13 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Orai

  • Bus Stand
  • ORAI
  • Koch bus stand
  • BABA HANS TRAVELS
  • MAA PITAMBRA TRAVELS ORAI
  • Kalpi bus stand,opp petrol pump orai
  • Radhey krishna travels kalpi bus stand Orai Near district court 8726200444,9889756507
  • Ops main gate court kalpi bus stand orai
  • Caught Bus Stand Chauraha
  • Bypass -9824117450,9624117450

Dropping points in Jhansi

  • Elite Square Kamla (Mama) Travels
  • JHANSI
  • Bypass (jhansi)
  • Elite chauraha
  • Elight Circle
  • elight Circle Near Vandna Sweets Jhansi,07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419
  • Elite Chauraha

Orai to Jhansi Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Orai to Jhansi

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Orai to Jhansi on the daily basis?

    A

    21 buses are running between Orai to Jhansi. Out of which 16 AC Buses and 5 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Orai to Jhansi bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Orai to Jhansi bus route leaves at 02:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 211. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Jhansi from Orai?

    A

    he last bus for Orai to Jhansi route leaves at 22:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1100. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Orai to Jhansi Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Orai are Bus Stand, ORAI, Koch bus stand, BABA HANS TRAVELS Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Jhansi for the Orai Jhansi bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Jhansi for this route are Elite Square Kamla (Mama) Travels, JHANSI, Bypass (jhansi), Elite chauraha. Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Orai to Jhansi bus route?

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 8 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved