FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Apex Chandra Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

18:01

Osiyan

3h 0m

26th Jan

21:01

Pali

Apex Chandra Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

18:00

Osiyan

3h 0m

26th Jan

21:00

Pali

Apex Chandra Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:40

Osiyan

2h 50m

26th Jan

20:30

Pali

Apex Chandra Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

16:31

Osiyan

2h 59m

26th Jan

19:30

Pali

Shree Vishwakarma Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

15:00

Osiyan

3h 30m

26th Jan

18:30

Pali

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Osiyan

Boarding points in Osiyan

  • Opp.New Bus Stand,Osian 9772101288,9772391288
  • Osian 9929252500

Dropping points in Osiyan

  • Osiyan

Osiyan to Pali Bus services

Boarding points in Pali

  • shree devnarayan travels mastan baba dargah 7232861616,9352451186
  • V.K Jain Travels , PALI. 9460915776,02932225776,8058022007

Dropping points in Pali

  • Bypass (pali)
  • M. R . Travels, opp. New bus stand, pali - 9414119646
  • M. R. Travels, nr, manthan talkies, pali - 9414119646
  • M. R. Travels, panihari hotel, under bridge, pali - 9414119646
  • Pali

FAQs About Buses from Osiyan to Pali

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Osiyan to Pali on the daily basis?

    A

    5 buses are running between Osiyan to Pali. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Osiyan to Pali bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Osiyan to Pali bus route leaves at 15:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Pali from Osiyan?

    A

    he last bus for Osiyan to Pali route leaves at 18:01. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Osiyan to Pali Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Osiyan are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Pali for the Osiyan Pali bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Pali for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Osiyan to Pali bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Osiyan to Pali bus route are Apex Chandra Travels, Shree Vishwakarma Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved