FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

V Kaveri Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

23:00

Palamaneru

8h 5m

27th Jan

07:05

Medarametla

600

15 window seats

Total 21 seats left

V Kaveri Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

20:15

Palamaneru

6h 45m

27th Jan

03:00

Addanki FlyOver Down

990

7 window seats

Total 12 seats left

V Kaveri Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

16:45

Palamaneru

6h 45m

26th Jan

23:30

Addanki FlyOver Down

610

5 window seats

Total 10 seats left

Sri Vengamamba Bus Transport (SVBT)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /5

23:00

palamaner

7h 45m

27th Jan

06:45

Medramitla

595

17 window seats

Total 28 seats left

V Kaveri Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

23:00

Palamaneru

8h 5m

27th Jan

07:05

Medarametla

600

15 window seats

Total 23 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Palamaner

Boarding points in Palamaner

  • Palamaneru
  • palamaner

Dropping points in Medaramatla

  • Medarametla
  • Addanki FlyOver Down
  • Medramitla

Palamaner to Medarametla Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Palamaner to Medarametla

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Palamaner to Medarametla on the daily basis?

    A

    5 buses are running between Palamaner to Medarametla. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Palamaner to Medarametla bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Palamaner to Medarametla bus route leaves at 16:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 610.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Medarametla from Palamaner?

    A

    he last bus for Palamaner to Medarametla route leaves at 23:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹600.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Palamaner to Medarametla Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Palamaner are Palamaneru, palamaner

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Medarametla for the Palamaner Medarametla bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Medarametla for this route are Medarametla, Addanki FlyOver Down, Medramitla .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Palamaner to Medarametla bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Palamaner to Medarametla bus route are Sri Vengamamba Bus Transport (SVBT), V Kaveri Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved