FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 
Free cancellation till 17 Jan 05:00 PM

Geeta Tours & Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

17:00

PALASA BYE PASS

10h 10m

25th Jan

03:10

HANUMAN JUNCTION

1999

15 window seats

Total 22 seats left

Svkdt travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

22:45

Palasa

9h 55m

25th Jan

08:40

Hanuman Junction

1380

11 window seats

Total 18 seats left

Prathap Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

17:00

Palasa

11h 35m

25th Jan

04:35

Hanuman Junction

1000

1 window seat

Total 2 seats left

V Kaveri Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

18:45

Palasa

10h 0m

25th Jan

04:45

Hanuman Junction

2300

17 window seats

Total 24 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Palasa

Boarding points in Palasa

  • PALASA BYE PASS
  • Palasa

Dropping points in Hanuman Junction

  • HANUMAN JUNCTION
  • Hanuman Junction

Palasa to Hanuman junction Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Palasa to Hanuman junction

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Palasa to Hanuman junction on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Palasa to Hanuman junction. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Palasa to Hanuman junction bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Palasa to Hanuman junction bus route leaves at 17:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1999.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Hanuman junction from Palasa?

    A

    he last bus for Palasa to Hanuman junction route leaves at 22:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1380.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Palasa to Hanuman junction Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Palasa are PALASA BYE PASS , Palasa

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Hanuman junction for the Palasa Hanuman junction bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Hanuman junction for this route are HANUMAN JUNCTION, Hanuman Junction.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Palasa to Hanuman junction bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Palasa to Hanuman junction bus route are Geeta Tours & Travels, Prathap Travels, Svkdt travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved