FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing26 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Jain Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

23:30

Pali

6h 25m

18th Jan

05:55

Salasar

Mahadev Travels Agency

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

19:30

Pali

9h 10m

18th Jan

04:40

Salasar

Jain Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:25

Pali

6h 35m

18th Jan

06:00

Salasar

Jain Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

23:25

Pali

6h 35m

18th Jan

06:00

Salasar

Jain Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

23:20

Pali

6h 25m

18th Jan

05:45

Salasar

Mahadev Travels Agency

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

19:15

Pali

8h 55m

18th Jan

04:10

Salasar

Jain Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

23:50

Pali

5h 55m

18th Jan

05:45

Salasar

Jain Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:50

Pali

5h 55m

18th Jan

05:45

Salasar

Mahadev Travels Agency

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

18:45

Pali

8h 55m

18th Jan

03:40

Salasar

Jain Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

00:25

Pali

5h 55m

18th Jan

06:20

Salasar

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Pali

Boarding points in Pali

  • Chandra travels,surajpol circle
  • Jakhar Travels, Ambedkar Circle 9468837000,9468839000

Dropping points in Pali

  • Bus stand
  • By pass (pali)
  • Bypass (pali)
  • Gujarat travels opp new bus stand sumerpur road pali
  • Jakhar Travels,Near Hotel Shrinath Bypass Road,Pali
  • KDH Travels,Opp New Bus Stand,Pali-9228268766,8005935451
  • Shrinath hotel(Bypass (pali))

Pali to Salasar Bus services

Boarding points in Salasar

  • Baba tour and travels

Dropping points in Salasar

  • Bus stand
  • Salasar

FAQs About Buses from Pali to Salasar

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Pali to Salasar on the daily basis?

    A

    26 buses are running between Pali to Salasar. Out of which 18 AC Buses and 8 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Pali to Salasar bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Pali to Salasar bus route leaves at 00:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Salasar from Pali?

    A

    he last bus for Pali to Salasar route leaves at 23:50. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Pali to Salasar Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Pali are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Salasar for the Pali Salasar bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Salasar for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Pali to Salasar bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Pali to Salasar bus route are Jain Travels, Mahadev Travels Agency

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved