Edit
Edit

Panagarh to Salt Lake MERCEDES-BENZ Bus

Showing18 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Panagarh to Salt Lake Other Buses

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.3/5

13:25

Panagarh Kanksha More NH-2(Kanksha Bridge ending point )

2h 46m

16:11 20th May

Karunamoyee

₹486

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.3/5

15:05

Panagarh Kanksha More NH-2(Kanksha Bridge ending point )

2h 55m

18:00 20th May

Karunamoyee

₹486

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.3/5

15:55

Panagarh Kanksha More NH-2(Kanksha Bridge ending point )

2h 50m

18:45 20th May

Karunamoyee

₹486

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.3/5

17:30

Panagarh Kanksha More NH-2(Kanksha Bridge ending point )

3h 5m

20:35 20th May

Karunamoyee

₹486

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.3/5

10:20

Panagarh Kanksha More NH-2(Kanksha Bridge ending point )

2h 56m

13:16 20th May

Karunamoyee

₹486

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.3/5

08:10

Panagarh Kanksha More NH-2(Kanksha Bridge ending point )

2h 51m

11:01 20th May

Karunamoyee

₹486

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.3/5

09:20

Panagarh Kanksha More NH-2(Kanksha Bridge ending point )

2h 56m

12:16 20th May

Karunamoyee

₹486

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.3/5

11:50

Panagarh Kanksha More NH-2(Kanksha Bridge ending point )

2h 45m

14:35 20th May

Karunamoyee

₹486

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking

SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.4/5

18:10

Panagarh Kanksha More.

3h 15m

1 rest stop

21:25 20th May

Karunamoyee Bus Terminal

₹486

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking

SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.4/5

primoLogo

07:05

Panagarh Kanksha More.

2h 35m

09:40 20th May

Karunamoyee Bus Terminal

₹486

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking
View LAKE MERCEDES BENZ Buses from Salt Lake to Panagarh

FAQs About Mercedes-Benz Buses from Panagarh to Salt lake

Q. How many MERCEDES-BENZ buses currently operating from Panagarh to Salt Lake?

A. There are 0 MERCEDES-BENZ buses currently running from Panagarh to Salt Lake currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by MERCEDES-BENZ bus for Panagarh Salt Lake Journey?

A. The time taken for Panagarh to Salt Lake by MERCEDES-BENZ bus via road travel is around 2h 35m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Panagarh to Salt Lake Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Panagarh to Salt Lake is ₹ 375. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Panagarh to Salt Lake route?

A. Our top bus operators for Panagarh to Salt Lake bus route are: Greenline (Karunamoyee), SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee), Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan (Karunamoyee) Book Now