FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing7 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

03:40

Panipat

3h 0m

27th Jan

06:40

Panchkula

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

04:10

Panipat

3h 0m

27th Jan

07:10

Panchkula

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

04:10

Panipat

3h 0m

27th Jan

07:10

Panchkula

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

04:20

Panipat

3h 10m

27th Jan

07:30

Panchkula

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

04:20

Panipat

3h 10m

27th Jan

07:30

Panchkula

HIMACHAL HOLIDAYS VOLVO

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

21:00

Panipat

2h 40m

27th Jan

23:40

Panchkula

Tanishq Holidays Tours

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

20:30

Panipat

3h 50m

27th Jan

00:20

Panchkula

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Panipat

Boarding points in Panipat

  • KARNAL BY PASS
  • Near Toll Plaza
  • PANIPAT TOLL TAX
  • Panipat
  • Panipat Toll Plaza
  • Panipat Toll Tax
  • SONIPAT FLYOVER
  • Tall Plaza. 7755888407,9651275524,7789060606
  • Toll Plaza
  • Toll plaza panipat hr
  • Vijay Gajraj Travels 7073245500

Dropping points in Panipat

  • Near Toll Plaza
  • PANIPAT TOLL PLAZA
  • Panipat
  • Panipat Toll Plaza
  • Panipat Toll Tax
  • Rest Stop Panipat
  • Toll Plaza
  • Toll plaza

Panipat to Panchkula Bus services

Boarding points in Panchkula

  • Panchkula Toll Booth

Dropping points in Panchkula

  • Panchkula
  • Panchkula Toll
  • Punchkula

FAQs About Buses from Panipat to Panchkula

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Panipat to Panchkula on the daily basis?

    A

    7 buses are running between Panipat to Panchkula. Out of which 7 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Panipat to Panchkula bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Panipat to Panchkula bus route leaves at 03:40 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Panchkula from Panipat?

    A

    he last bus for Panipat to Panchkula route leaves at 21:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Panipat to Panchkula Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Panipat are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Panchkula for the Panipat Panchkula bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Panchkula for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Panipat to Panchkula bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Panipat to Panchkula bus route are Vijay Tour and Travels, HIMACHAL HOLIDAYS VOLVO, Tanishq Holidays Tours

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved