Edit
Edit

Panvel To Bharuch Bus

Book Panvel to Bharuch bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Panvel to Bharuch bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Panvel to Bharuch bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnBharuch to Panvel busonline.
Showing62 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Falcon Bus

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   6 Reviews

21:45

Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)

8h 5m

05:50 28th Nov

NH-8 Highway

₹2800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 2800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   6 Reviews

23:35

Kalamboli-opp mcdonalds

8h 15m

1 rest stop

07:50 28th Nov

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1599

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Falcon Bus

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

4.1/5   6 Reviews

01:00

Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)

7h 30m

1 rest stop

08:30 28th Nov

NH-8 Highway

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jakhar Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.1/5   6 Reviews

08:40

Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

9h 0m

1 rest stop

17:40 28th Nov

Zadeshwear Chokadi Nr Auto Bus Stand,bharuch

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   5 Reviews

22:15

Kalamboli - opp mc donals

8h 15m

06:30 28th Nov

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1599

  • featureLive Tracking

Neeta Mobility Solutions(Speedlink Travels)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   5 Reviews

23:30

Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

7h 45m

07:15 28th Nov

Bharuch Jadeshwar Cross Road ( M )

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 20 minutes of booking.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   5 Reviews

22:55

Kalamboli- opp mc donald

7h 41m

06:36 28th Nov

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking

Veer Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   5 Reviews

18:35

Kalamboli - Near McDonalds

8h 55m

1 rest stop

03:30 28th Nov

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

23:15

Mc donalds, kalamboli.

7h 20m

1 rest stop

06:35 28th Nov

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹1870

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1870

  • featureLive Tracking

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   5 Reviews

18:20

Kalamboli- opp mc donald

8h 26m

02:46 28th Nov

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1800

Route Information for Panvel to Bharuch Bus

Distance303 km
Bus Depart FromPanvel
Bus Arrives InBharuch
Earliest Bus00:00
Last Bus23:50
Avg Travelling Time9h 15m
No of A/C Buses45
No of Non A/C Buses17
No of Sleeper Buses62
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsApple Travels, Ashapura Travels, Bhagyalaxmi Travels, Chartered Bus, Datta KrupaTravels

FAQ - Panvel to Bharuch Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Panvel to Bharuch on the daily basis?

A. 62 buses are running between Panvel to Bharuch. Out of which 45 AC Buses and 17 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Panvel to Bharuch bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Panvel to Bharuch bus route leaves at 00:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1400.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Bharuch from Panvel?

A. he last bus for Panvel to Bharuch route leaves at 23:50. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1400.

Q. What are the boarding points for Panvel to Bharuch Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Panvel are Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald), Kalamboli-opp mcdonalds, Kamotha- kamoth signal., Kharghar - hiranandani bulding near three star hotel , Cbd (belapur)- after plyover bridge.

Q. What are the dropping points in Bharuch for the Panvel Bharuch bus route?

A. Dropping points in Bharuch for this route are NH-8 Highway, Zadeshwar Chokdi, Zadeshwear Chokadi Nr Auto Bus Stand,bharuch, Bharuch Jadeshwar Cross Road ( M ), Bharuch -Zadeshwar Chokdi.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Panvel to Bharuch bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 39 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Panvel to Bharuch route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Panvel to Bharuch route is Rs 800 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Panvel to Bharuch route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Panvel to Bharuch route is Rs 9999.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Panvel to Bharuch?

A. Approximately it will take 9h 15m to reach Panvel to Bharuch by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Panvel to Bharuch route?

A. From Panvel to Bharuch,the fastest bus for this route is Apple Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Panvel to Bharuch route?

A. While travelling from Panvel to Bharuch ,Shri Ganesh Travels provide the cheapest fare.