Edit
Edit

Panvel To Latur Bus

Book Panvel to Latur bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Panvel to Latur bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Panvel to Latur bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnLatur to Panvel busonline.
Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

N.T Mansi

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   18 Reviews

21:20

Kalamboli - mc'donald

10h 30m

07:50 11th Oct

Ashoka Hotel

₹919

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 919

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

N.T Akanksha Tourism

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   6 Reviews

22:30

Kalamboli - mc'donald

11h 0m

09:30 11th Oct

Gandhi Square

₹919

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 919

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

N.T Gajal

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

18:30

Kalamboli - mc'donald

10h 45m

05:15 11th Oct

Gandhi Square

₹919

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 919

  • featureLive Tracking

Shubhra Sharma Tourist Services

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.1/5

18:30

Kalamboli Mcdonald Hotel

11h 30m

06:00 11th Oct

Others

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Dolphin Travels House(31)

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   14 Reviews

20:50

Vashi-(W) Ambar Restaurant Vashi Plaza Sector 17

11h 25m

08:15 11th Oct

Others

₹1010

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1010

  • featureLive Tracking

N.T Abhinav

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

19:15

Kalamboli - mc'donald

9h 55m

05:10 11th Oct

Gandhi Square

₹919

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 919

N.T Mansi

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

19:30

Kalamboli - mc'donald

10h 40m

06:10 11th Oct

Gandhi Square

₹919

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 919

N.T Bhakti

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   10 Reviews

19:30

Kalamboli - mc'donald

10h 0m

05:30 11th Oct

Gandhi Square

₹919

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 919

Route Information for Panvel to Latur Bus

Distance369 km
Bus Depart FromPanvel
Bus Arrives InLatur
Earliest Bus18:30
Last Bus22:30
Avg Travelling Time9h 55m
No of A/C Buses7
No of Non A/C Buses1
No of Sleeper Buses7
No of Seater Buses1
Bus OperatorsDolphin Travels House(31), N.T Mansi, Shubhra Sharma Tourist Services

FAQ - Panvel to Latur Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Panvel to Latur on the daily basis?

A. 8 buses are running between Panvel to Latur. Out of which 7 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Panvel to Latur bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Panvel to Latur bus route leaves at 18:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 919.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Latur from Panvel?

A. he last bus for Panvel to Latur route leaves at 22:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹919.

Q. What are the boarding points for Panvel to Latur Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Panvel are Kalamboli - mc'donald, Panvel - bharat petrol-pump, near vijay sales, Kalamboli Mcdonald Hotel, Vashi-(W) Ambar Restaurant Vashi Plaza Sector 17, Sanpada - Shikara Hotel On Highway,brigde end.

Q. What are the dropping points in Latur for the Panvel Latur bus route?

A. Dropping points in Latur for this route are Ashoka Hotel, Others, Gandhi Square, Shivaji Chowk.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Panvel to Latur bus route?

A. Top operators on the Panvel to Latur bus route are Dolphin Travels House(31), N.T Mansi, Shubhra Sharma Tourist Services.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Panvel to Latur route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Panvel to Latur route is Rs 919 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Panvel to Latur route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Panvel to Latur route is Rs 2000.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Panvel to Latur?

A. Approximately it will take 9h 55m to reach Panvel to Latur by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Panvel to Latur route?

A. From Panvel to Latur,the fastest bus for this route is N.T Abhinav.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Panvel to Latur route?

A. While travelling from Panvel to Latur ,N.T Mansi provide the cheapest fare.