Edit
Edit

Panvel To Solapur Bus

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Go Tour Travels and Holidays

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

17:30

Panvel (Kalamboli)

7h 30m

01:00 30th Oct

Market Yard Chowk

₹2099

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 2099

  • feature12 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Dolphin Travel House (30)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   22 Reviews

primoLogo

23:15

Panvel - Bharat Petrol Pump, Near Vijay Sales 02224158223

7h 30m

1 rest stop

06:45 30th Oct

Solapur

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

N.T Akanksha Tourism

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

primoLogo

22:00

Kalamboli - mc'donald

8h 0m

06:00 30th Oct

Bus stand solapur

₹1511

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1511

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

N.T Akanksha Tourism

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   13 Reviews

primoLogo

22:45

Kalamboli - mc'donald

8h 25m

1 rest stop

07:10 30th Oct

Bus stand solapur

₹1011

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1011

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

N.T Shiv Baba

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

primoLogo

21:15

Kalamboli - mc'donald

7h 35m

04:50 30th Oct

Bus stand solapur

₹1511

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1511

  • feature20 window seats

N.T Akanksha Tourism

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   6 Reviews

primoLogo

23:05

Kalamboli - mc'donald

7h 40m

06:45 30th Oct

Bus stand solapur

₹1511

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1511

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

N.T Siddhanath

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

00:10

Kalamboli - mc'donald

6h 55m

07:05 30th Oct

Bus stand solapur

₹1511

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1511

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

N.T Siddhanath

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   4 Reviews

23:05

Kalamboli - mc'donald

8h 10m

1 rest stop

07:15 30th Oct

Bus stand solapur

₹1511

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1511

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View Buses from Solapur to Panvel

FAQs About Buses from Panvel to Solapur

Q. How many buses are running between Panvel to Solapur on the daily basis?

A. 8 buses are running between Panvel to Solapur. Out of which 8 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Panvel to Solapur bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Panvel to Solapur bus route leaves at 00:10 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1511. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Solapur from Panvel?

A. he last bus for Panvel to Solapur route leaves at 23:15. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1300. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Panvel to Solapur Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Panvel are Panvel (Kalamboli), Nerul - London Pilsoner Factory 02224158223, Belapur C.B.D 02224158223, Kharghar - Hiranandani , Kamothe - Bus STOP, Near K.L.E College 02224158223 Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Solapur for the Panvel Solapur bus route?

A. Dropping points in Solapur for this route are Market Yard Chowk, Solapur, Bus stand solapur. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Panvel to Solapur bus route?

A. Top operators on the Panvel to Solapur bus route are Dolphin Travel House (30), Go Tour Travels and Holidays, N.T Akanksha Tourism Book Now

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 6 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now