Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Kota to Udaipur Paras Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing14 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Paras Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   264 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Shreenath travels - nayapura

6h 30m

05:00 25th Jun

Udiapole

₹352

₹381

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 381

₹ 352

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature151 users rated 5 star

Kota to Udaipur Other Buses

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   95 Reviews

22:00

Jakhar Travels, Nayapura Circle, Opp.Brij Talkies, Kota

7h 0m

05:00 25th Jun

City Station Road

₹333

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 333

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature40 users rated 5 star

Jai Shrinath Ji Ki ® Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   191 Reviews

22:00

NAYAPURA(Near Pankaj Hotel)

7h 0m

05:00 25th Jun

Udiapole

₹350

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature112 users rated 5 star

Babu Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   126 Reviews

22:30

Babu Travels Pankaj Hotel Nayapura Chouraha

6h 45m

05:15 25th Jun

Reti Stand

₹450

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature62 users rated 5 star

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   205 Reviews

22:50

NEAR SUDHA HOSPITEL UNDER VIGHYAN NAGAR FLY OVER

6h 25m

05:15 25th Jun

Udiapole

₹400

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature79 users rated 5 star

Navrang Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   21 Reviews

20:25

NAYAPURA CHAURAHA NAVRANG TRAVELS

5h 25m

01:50 25th Jun

Reti Stand

₹570

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 570

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Shre Ganesh Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   38 Reviews

18:00

SHRE GANESH TRAVELS, BUS STAND NAYAPURA

4h 30m

22:30 25th Jun

Shre Ganesh Travels Shop No. 40 City Railway Station Road Opp. Petrol Pump Udiapol Circle Udaipur

₹500

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jai Shrinath Ji Ki ® Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

3.0/5   46 Reviews

16:35

Maharana Pratap Circle (Kunari)

6h 25m

23:00 25th Jun

Udiapole

₹500

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

13 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature25 users rated 5 star

Radhey Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

22:45

Radhey Travels Near Ratan Sweets Nayapura

7h 15m

06:00 25th Jun

46 Nakoda Gujrat Travels

₹350

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 350

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   123 Reviews

17:15

Jakhar Travels, Nayapura Circle, Opp.Brij Talkies, Kota

5h 5m

22:20 25th Jun

Udiapole

₹476

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 476

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Siddhivinayak Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.8/5   23 Reviews

16:35

Siddhi vinayak travels chawani

5h 45m

22:20 25th Jun

Udiapole

₹477

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 477

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Paras Travels Buses from Kota to Udaipur

Q. By when Paras Travels first bus leave from Kota?

A. First bus of Paras Travels leaves from Kota at around 22:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kota to Udaipur by Paras Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Paras Travels between Kota to Udaipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kota to Udaipur bus specially by Paras Travels?

A. Kota to Udaipur fare for Paras Travels is around Rs. 333 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kota to Udaipur by Paras Travels?

A. Kota to Udaipur journey takes around 4h 3m by Paras Travels. Book Now