Edit
Edit

Parbhani To Tuljapur Bus

Book Parbhani to Tuljapur bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Parbhani to Tuljapur bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Parbhani to Tuljapur bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnTuljapur to Parbhani busonline.
Showing10 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

4 buses

Starts at 09:05

₹370

Starts from

4 Buses

44 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹370

Show MSRTC buses

Sharma Travels Nanded

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

19:00

Satyaraj travels near anusaya takies,gangakhed road

4h 55m

23:55 3rd Oct

Bus stand

₹1143

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1143

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree khurana travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

02:00

SB KHURANA RAILWAY STATION OFF GATE NO 2

4h 30m

06:30 3rd Oct

Tuljapur Bus Stand Off No

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

Khurana Travel Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

03:00

Shree Khurana Travel Office, Near Bus Stand:

4h 30m

07:30 3rd Oct

Tuljapur Bus Stand Off No

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree khurana travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

23:59

(1:00 AM) PICKUP TIME :

5h 1m

05:00 3rd Oct

Tuljapur Bus Stand Off No

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

Mansi Roadlines Pvt.Ltd - Ashoka

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

18:30

Anusaya takies

5h 15m

23:45 3rd Oct

Bus Stand Tuljapur

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

Khurana Travel Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

22:00

Shree Khurana Travel Office, Near Bus Stand:

5h 0m

03:00 3rd Oct

Tuljapur Bus Stand Off No

₹1505

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1505

Route Information for Parbhani to Tuljapur Bus

Distance158 km
Bus Depart FromParbhani
Bus Arrives InTuljapur
Earliest Bus02:00
Last Bus23:59
Avg Travelling Time5h 25m
No of A/C Buses5
No of Non A/C Buses5
No of Sleeper Buses6
No of Seater Buses4
Bus OperatorsMSRTC, Khurana Travel Services, Mansi Roadlines Pvt.Ltd , Sharma Travels Nanded, Shree khurana travels

RTC Bus Timings from Parbhani to Tuljapur

Boarding PointsBus OperatorFirst BusLast BusTotal Buses
PARBHANIMSRTC09:0520:003

FAQ - Parbhani to Tuljapur Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Parbhani to Tuljapur on the daily basis?

A. 10 buses are running between Parbhani to Tuljapur. Out of which 5 AC Buses and 5 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Parbhani to Tuljapur bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Parbhani to Tuljapur bus route leaves at 02:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1000.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Tuljapur from Parbhani?

A. he last bus for Parbhani to Tuljapur route leaves at 23:59. The ticket price for this bus is ₹900.

Q. What are the boarding points for Parbhani to Tuljapur Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Parbhani are Satyaraj travels near anusaya takies,gangakhed road, SB KHURANA RAILWAY STATION OFF GATE NO 2, Shree Khurana Travel Office,Bus Stand:, Shree Khurana Travel Office, Near Bus Stand:, (1:00 AM) PICKUP TIME :.

Q. What are the dropping points in Tuljapur for the Parbhani Tuljapur bus route?

A. Dropping points in Tuljapur for this route are Bus stand, Tuljapur Bus Stand Off No, TULJAPUR, Bus Stand Tuljapur.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Parbhani to Tuljapur bus route?

A. Top operators on the Parbhani to Tuljapur bus route are Khurana Travel Services, MSRTC, Mansi Roadlines Pvt.Ltd , Sharma Travels Nanded, Shree khurana travels.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Parbhani to Tuljapur route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Parbhani to Tuljapur route is Rs 370 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Parbhani to Tuljapur route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Parbhani to Tuljapur route is Rs 1505.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Parbhani to Tuljapur?

A. Approximately it will take 5h 25m to reach Parbhani to Tuljapur by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Parbhani to Tuljapur route?

A. From Parbhani to Tuljapur,the fastest bus for this route is Shree khurana travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Parbhani to Tuljapur route?

A. While travelling from Parbhani to Tuljapur ,MSRTC provide the cheapest fare.