Edit
Edit

Parli To Amravati Bus

Book Parli to Amravati bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Parli to Amravati bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Parli to Amravati bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnAmravati to Parli busonline.
Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Vishwa Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   7 Reviews

20:45

Mangalmurti travels opp bus stand

8h 30m

05:15 4th Oct

White Castel Power House

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Mansi Roadlines Pvt. Ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   7 Reviews

20:45

Devkrupa Tr Parli Opp Bus Stand

8h 15m

1 rest stop

05:00 4th Oct

White Castel Power House

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:49

Daya travels parli-

6h 15m

05:04 4th Oct

White Castel Power House

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Khurana Travel Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.0/5   4 Reviews

22:00

Opp.Bus Stand, Sapna Complex Off No

7h 30m

05:30 4th Oct

Near Hotel White Castle Power House AMT

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Khurana Travel Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.0/5   4 Reviews

02:45

Opp.Bus Stand, Sapna Complex Off No

6h 45m

09:30 4th Oct

Near Hotel White Castle Power House AMT

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree khurana travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.0/5   4 Reviews

01:15

Opp.S.T. Bus Stand Off No

6h 0m

07:15 4th Oct

White Castel Power House

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Parli to Amravati Bus

Distance266 km
Bus Depart FromParli
Bus Arrives InAmravati
Earliest Bus01:15
Last Bus22:49
Avg Travelling Time8h 30m
No of A/C Buses6
No of Non A/C Buses0
No of Sleeper Buses6
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsKhurana Travel Services, Mansi Roadlines Pvt. Ltd, Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd., Shree khurana travels, Vishwa Travels

FAQ - Parli to Amravati Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Parli to Amravati on the daily basis?

A. 6 buses are running between Parli to Amravati. Out of which 6 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Parli to Amravati bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Parli to Amravati bus route leaves at 01:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1000.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Amravati from Parli?

A. he last bus for Parli to Amravati route leaves at 22:49. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1000.

Q. What are the boarding points for Parli to Amravati Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Parli are Mangalmurti travels opp bus stand , Devkrupa Tr Parli Opp Bus Stand, Daya travels parli-, Opp.Bus Stand, Sapna Complex Off No, Opp.S.T. Bus Stand Off No.

Q. What are the dropping points in Amravati for the Parli Amravati bus route?

A. Dropping points in Amravati for this route are White Castel Power House, Near Hotel White Castle Power House AMT, TANDOORI HOTEL:, LONI CHOWFULLY:, Badnera By pass:.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Parli to Amravati bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 5 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Parli to Amravati route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Parli to Amravati route is Rs 900 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Parli to Amravati route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Parli to Amravati route is Rs 1500.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Parli to Amravati?

A. Approximately it will take 8h 30m to reach Parli to Amravati by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Parli to Amravati route?

A. From Parli to Amravati,the fastest bus for this route is Shree khurana travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Parli to Amravati route?

A. While travelling from Parli to Amravati ,Vishwa Travels provide the cheapest fare.