Edit
Edit

Parli To Kolhapur Bus

Book Parli to Kolhapur bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Parli to Kolhapur bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Parli to Kolhapur bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnKolhapur to Parli busonline.
Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sharma Travels Nanded

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   12 Reviews

20:40

Daya travels-near railway station,parli

10h 35m

07:15 29th Jan

Dabholkar Corner

₹1143

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1143

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Mansi Roadlines Pvt.Ltd - Ashoka

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   12 Reviews

20:00

Parli Bus Stand

10h 30m

06:30 29th Jan

Bus Stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Sharma Travels Nanded

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   8 Reviews

20:10

Daya travels-near railway station,parli

9h 50m

06:00 29th Jan

Dabholkar Corner

₹1143

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1143

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Khurana Travel Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

23:59

Opp.Bus Stand, Sapna Complex Off No

8h 46m

08:45 29th Jan

Dabholkar Corner

₹1705

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1705

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Parli to Kolhapur Bus

Distance339 km
Bus Depart FromParli
Bus Arrives InKolhapur
Earliest Bus20:00
Last Bus23:59
Avg Travelling Time10h 35m
No of A/C Buses4
No of Non A/C Buses0
No of Sleeper Buses4
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsKhurana Travel Services, Mansi Roadlines Pvt.Ltd , Sharma Travels Nanded

FAQ - Parli to Kolhapur Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Parli to Kolhapur on the daily basis?

A. 4 buses are running between Parli to Kolhapur. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Parli to Kolhapur bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Parli to Kolhapur bus route leaves at 20:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1200.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Kolhapur from Parli?

A. he last bus for Parli to Kolhapur route leaves at 23:59. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1705.

Q. What are the boarding points for Parli to Kolhapur Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Parli are Daya travels-near railway station,parli, Parli Bus Stand, Opp.Bus Stand, Sapna Complex Off No.

Q. What are the dropping points in Kolhapur for the Parli Kolhapur bus route?

A. Dropping points in Kolhapur for this route are Dabholkar Corner, Bus Stand.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Parli to Kolhapur bus route?

A. Top operators on the Parli to Kolhapur bus route are Khurana Travel Services, Mansi Roadlines Pvt.Ltd , Sharma Travels Nanded.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Parli to Kolhapur route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Parli to Kolhapur route is Rs 1143 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Parli to Kolhapur route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Parli to Kolhapur route is Rs 1705.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Parli to Kolhapur?

A. Approximately it will take 10h 35m to reach Parli to Kolhapur by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Parli to Kolhapur route?

A. From Parli to Kolhapur,the fastest bus for this route is Khurana Travel Services.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Parli to Kolhapur route?

A. While travelling from Parli to Kolhapur ,Sharma Travels Nanded provide the cheapest fare.