Edit
Edit

Pathankot to Chandigarh VOLVO AC SEATER Bus

Showing19 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Pathankot to Chandigarh Other Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   4 Reviews

22:50

Malikpur Chowk - Boarding Zone

5h 10m

1 rest stop

04:00 26th May

Sector 43- HP Petrol Pump

₹778

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 778

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 24 May 10:50 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   16 Reviews

20:10

Chakki Pul

5h 40m

1 rest stop

01:50 26th May

Sector 43- HP Petrol Pump

₹721

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 721

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 24 May 08:10 PM

Orbit Aviation Pvt. Ltd.

Mercedes Benz A/C (2+2)

4.4/5   27 Reviews

05:50

Bus stand

4h 30m

10:20 26th May

Indo canadian sco-84-85, phase-2, mohali, chandigarh

₹728

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 728

  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Orbit Aviation Pvt. Ltd.

Mercedes Benz A/C (2+2)

4.2/5   21 Reviews

04:50

Bus stand

4h 5m

08:55 26th May

Indo canadian sco-84-85, phase-2, mohali, chandigarh

₹728

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 728

  • feature11 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

22:35

Malikpur Chowk - Boarding Zone

4h 45m

1 rest stop

03:20 26th May

Sector 43- HP Petrol Pump

₹819

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 819

  • featureFree cancellation till 24 May 10:35 PM

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

01:00

Chakki Pull

4h 30m

05:30 26th May

HP Petrol Pump Opposite Sector 43 ISBT

₹950

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureFree cancellation till 26 May 01:00 AM

Laxmi holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5   9 Reviews

primoLogo

23:45

Pathankot chakki pull

4h 15m

04:00 26th May

Sector 43 Bus Stand

₹499

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 499

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Moon Light Travels Katra

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   10 Reviews

22:35

By Pass,Pathankot

6h 10m

04:45 26th May

Near Bus Stand, Chandigarh

₹599

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Orbit Aviation Pvt. Ltd.

Mercedes Benz A/C (2+2)

3.9/5   31 Reviews

06:55

Bus stand

4h 30m

11:25 26th May

Indo canadian sco-84-85, phase-2, mohali, chandigarh

₹728

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 728

  • feature14 users rated 5 star

A B Holidays And Adventures Pvt.Ltd

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5   6 Reviews

23:45

Pathankot

5h 45m

05:30 26th May

Chandigarh(Sector 52)

₹500

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature2 users rated 5 star
View VOLVO AC SEATER Buses from Chandigarh to Pathankot

FAQs About Volvo AC Seater Buses from Pathankot to Chandigarh

Q. How many VOLVO AC SEATER buses currently operating from Pathankot to Chandigarh?

A. There are 0 VOLVO AC SEATER buses currently running from Pathankot to Chandigarh currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by VOLVO AC SEATER bus for Pathankot Chandigarh Journey?

A. The time taken for Pathankot to Chandigarh by VOLVO AC SEATER bus via road travel is around 3h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Pathankot to Chandigarh Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Pathankot to Chandigarh is ₹ 499. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Pathankot to Chandigarh route?