Book Patna (bihar) to Forbesganj bus tickets at the cheapest price. Use promo code: "FIRSTBUS" and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Patna (bihar) to Forbesganj bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Patna (bihar) to Forbesganj bus tickets, and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your return Forbesganj to Patna (bihar) bus tickets online.

Showing19 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

View More Buses

SUPER POWER TRAVELS

19:45

Patna (Bihar)

7h 45m

03:30 28th Jul

Forbesganj

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

16:00

Patna (Bihar)

9h 35m

01:35 28th Jul

Forbesganj

Raj Bus Services

Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper King size VIP A/C Family Sleeper with Backrest/Seater (2+2)

19:35

Patna (Bihar)

7h 30m

03:05 28th Jul

Forbesganj

Sai Krishna Luxury

19:50

Patna (Bihar)

8h 10m

04:00 28th Jul

Forbesganj

SUPER POWER TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

22:30

Patna (Bihar)

5h 0m

03:30 28th Jul

Forbesganj

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

07:31

Patna (Bihar)

8h 4m

15:35 28th Jul

Forbesganj

SUPER POWER TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

20:00

Patna (Bihar)

7h 30m

03:30 28th Jul

Forbesganj

Raj Bus Services

Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper King size VIP A/C Family Sleeper with Backrest/Seater (2+1)

20:25

Patna (Bihar)

7h 40m

04:05 28th Jul

Forbesganj

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

18:25

Patna (Bihar)

8h 50m

03:15 28th Jul

Forbesganj

SUPER POWER TRAVELS

Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+2)

21:15

Patna (Bihar)

6h 15m

03:30 28th Jul

Forbesganj

FAQs About Buses from Patna (bihar) to Forbesganj

Q. How many buses are running between Patna (bihar) to Forbesganj on the daily basis?

A. 19 buses are running between Patna (bihar) to Forbesganj. Out of which 19 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Patna (bihar) to Forbesganj bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Patna (bihar) to Forbesganj bus route leaves at 07:31 and fare for this bus is ₹ 400. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Forbesganj from Patna (bihar)?

A. he last bus for Patna (bihar) to Forbesganj route leaves at 22:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹400. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Patna (bihar) to Forbesganj Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Patna (bihar) are Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Forbesganj for the Patna (bihar) Forbesganj bus route?

A. Dropping points in Forbesganj for this route are . Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Patna (bihar) to Forbesganj bus route?

A. Top operators on the Patna (bihar) to Forbesganj bus route are SUPER POWER TRAVELS, Raj Bus Services, Sai Krishna Luxury, KANHA Book Now

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

Boarding points in Patna (Bihar)

  • Shree krishna bus service (patna )

Dropping points in Patna (Bihar)

  • Patna
  • Patna junction

Popular Bus Types

Boarding points in Forbesganj

  • Forbesganj

Dropping points in Forbesganj

  • Forbesganj Bus Stand
  • Bus Stand
  • FORBESGANJ ZERO MILE
  • Forbesganj
  • Forbesganj Bypass
  • Highway ,8092068640/9097715342
  • Simrahi Bus Stand,Forbesganj
  • bus stand
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved