Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Patna to Araria Court Non AC Sleeper Bus

Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Patna to Araria Court Other Buses

Divya Rath

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   5 Reviews

20:45

ADITYA VISION ,ZEROMILE PAHARI

8h 10m

04:55 19th Jul

Araria Court

₹618

₹650

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 650

₹ 618

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Sadhvi Rath

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

20:20

Gandhi Maidan

8h 40m

05:00 19th Jul

Araria Court

₹509

₹550

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 550

₹ 509

goDeal applied

Shri Sai Krishna Luxury

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

21:15

Gandhi Maidan

6h 15m

03:30 19th Jul

Araria Court

₹600

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 600

Shree Sai Krishna Luxury

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

20:15

Gandhi Maidan

9h 20m

05:35 19th Jul

Araria Court

₹700

SELECT SEAT

42 seats left

₹ 700

Aarush Krrish

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

21:00

Patliputra Bus Terminal

7h 50m

04:50 19th Jul

Bus Stand

₹540

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 540

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

FAQs About Non AC Sleeper Buses from Patna to Araria Court

Q. How many Non AC Sleeper buses currently operating from Patna to Araria Court?

A. There are 0 Non AC Sleeper buses currently running from Patna to Araria Court currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Non AC Sleeper bus for Patna Araria Court Journey?

A. The time taken for Patna to Araria Court by Non AC Sleeper bus via road travel is around 6h 15m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Patna to Araria Court Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Patna to Araria Court is ₹ 550. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Patna to Araria Court route?

A. Our top bus operators for Patna to Araria Court bus route are: Aarush Krrish, Divya Rath, Sadhvi Rath, Shree Sai Krishna Luxury, Shri Sai Krishna Luxury Book Now