Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Patna to Kolkata Volvo AC Sleeper Bus

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Patna to Kolkata Other Buses

Aitiana Airwings

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   207 Reviews

primoLogo

19:00

Bairiya (Patna (Bihar))

14h 0m

09:00 27th Jun

Babughat

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature141 users rated 5 star

Bengal Tiger

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   42 Reviews

19:00

NEW BUS STAND (ISBT)

15h 30m

10:30 27th Jun

Babughat

₹1615

₹1700

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 1700

₹ 1615

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 users rated 5 star

Jai Mata Di Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.7/5   54 Reviews

21:00

ADITYA VISION ZERO MILE PAHARI

14h 0m

11:00 27th Jun

Kolkata

₹1018

₹1100

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 1100

₹ 1018

goDeal applied

Maharani Express

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.0/5   56 Reviews

17:45

Patliputra Bairiya ISBT

13h 30m

07:15 27th Jun

Babughat

₹925

₹1000

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1000

₹ 925

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Maharani Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.6/5

14:20

Patliputra Bairiya ISBT

13h 50m

04:10 27th Jun

Babughat

₹665

₹700

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 665

goDeal applied

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Dayan And Company

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5   15 Reviews

17:30

Zero Mile

15h 0m

08:30 27th Jun

Babughat

₹555

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

13 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 555

goDeal applied

RAUSHAN TRAVELS AND HOSPITALITY

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.4/5   7 Reviews

18:00

Zero Mile (Agam Kuaa)

13h 45m

07:45 27th Jun

Babughat

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

2 window seat  window

4 seats left

₹ 1000

FAQs About Volvo AC Sleeper Buses from Patna to Kolkata

Q. How many Volvo AC Sleeper buses currently operating from Patna to Kolkata?

A. There are 0 Volvo AC Sleeper buses currently running from Patna to Kolkata currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Volvo AC Sleeper bus for Patna Kolkata Journey?

A. The time taken for Patna to Kolkata by Volvo AC Sleeper bus via road travel is around 13h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Patna to Kolkata Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Patna to Kolkata is ₹ 600. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Patna to Kolkata route?