Edit
Edit

Patna to Purnia Volvo AC Semi-Sleeper Bus

Showing34 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

BSRTC

Bihar State Road Transport Corporation

1 buses

Starts at 20:30

₹468

Starts from

1 Buses

44 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹468

Show BSRTC buses

Patna to Purnia Other Buses

Raj Bus Services

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   19 Reviews

primoLogo

18:25

Patliputra ISBT (Patna (Bihar))

9h 10m

1 rest stop

03:35 13th Feb

Purnea Zero Mile (Purnea)

₹462

₹500

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 500

₹ 462

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Sadhvi Rath

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   45 Reviews

20:40

Partiputra Bus Terminal ,ISBT

10h 0m

1 rest stop

06:40 13th Feb

Purnia Bus Stand

₹450

₹500

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 500

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

Aitiana Airwings

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   200 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Bairiya (Patna (Bihar))

9h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 13th Feb

Purnea (Purnea)

₹650

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature129 users rated 5 star

AITIANA CRUISELINERS

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   266 Reviews

primoLogo

20:20

Patliputra Bairiya ISBT

9h 55m

1 rest stop

06:15 13th Feb

PURNEA MAIN BUS STAND

₹550

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature163 users rated 5 star

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   4 Reviews

16:55

Patliputra ISBT (Patna (Bihar))

10h 10m

1 rest stop

03:05 13th Feb

Purnea Zero Mile (Purnea)

₹462

₹500

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 500

₹ 462

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

AITIANA CRUISELINERS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   26 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Patliputra Terminal

9h 45m

06:15 13th Feb

Purnea Bus Stand

₹400

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

MAA KAMAKHYA DREAMLINER

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   35 Reviews

20:10

Patliputra Bairiya ISBT

8h 50m

05:00 13th Feb

Bus Stand

₹550

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature14 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Divya Rath

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

20:45

ADITYA VISION ,ZEROMILE PAHARI

9h 0m

05:45 13th Feb

PURNEA ZERO MILE,

₹700

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 700

Meera Travels (Yvts)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   63 Reviews

20:30

Gandhi Maidan

9h 0m

05:30 13th Feb

Purnea Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 users rated 5 star

Shatabdi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   74 Reviews

20:30

Ghandi Maidan Gov. Bus Stand.P

9h 0m

1 rest stop

05:30 13th Feb

Purnea GOVERNMENT BUS STAND

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Volvo AC Semi-Sleeper Buses from Patna to Purnia

Q. How many Volvo AC Semi-Sleeper buses currently operating from Patna to Purnia?

A. There are 0 Volvo AC Semi-Sleeper buses currently running from Patna to Purnia currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Volvo AC Semi-Sleeper bus for Patna Purnia Journey?

A. The time taken for Patna to Purnia by Volvo AC Semi-Sleeper bus via road travel is around 5h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Patna to Purnia Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Patna to Purnia is ₹ 300. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Patna to Purnia route?