Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Goa to Bijapur Paulo Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Goa to Bijapur Other Buses

Shirdi Xpress

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

20:00

Panjim

8h 30m

04:30 20th May

Bijapur bypass

₹2390

₹2490

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 2490

₹ 2390

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking

VRL Travels

Volvo 9600 Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

18:30

Panjim

10h 0m

04:30 20th May

Near Marati Vidyalay

₹2700

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 2700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

S R Travels

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   8 Reviews

20:30

Panjim

9h 30m

06:00 20th May

Bijapur

₹700

SELECT SEAT

38 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

S R Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   32 Reviews

20:00

Panjim

10h 0m

06:00 20th May

Bijapur

₹800

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

ISRTC BUS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

18:00

Mapusa

10h 0m

04:00 20th May

Bijapur Bus Stand

₹3500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 3500

NEW DHEERAJ TOURS AND TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.8/5

17:00

Mapusa

12h 0m

05:00 20th May

Bijapur By Pass

₹2999

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2999

NEW DHEERAJ TOURS AND TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.8/5

18:30

Mapusa

10h 30m

05:00 20th May

Bijapur By Pass

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 2000

FAQs About Paulo Travels Buses from Goa to Bijapur

Q. By when Paulo Travels first bus leave from Goa?

A. First bus of Paulo Travels leaves from Goa at around 17:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Goa to Bijapur by Paulo Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Paulo Travels between Goa to Bijapur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Goa to Bijapur bus specially by Paulo Travels?

A. Goa to Bijapur fare for Paulo Travels is around Rs. 700 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Goa to Bijapur by Paulo Travels?

A. Goa to Bijapur journey takes around 8h 3m by Paulo Travels. Book Now